RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania
Red Flash
117 Evergreen Dr, Loretto, Pennsylvania, 15940, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexis Hurd
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (12 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 1st 2012, 8:32pm
Comments
Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
- Dec 1, 2012
Lewisburg, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apex Vaultin
Bloomsburg
Boston Athletic
Bucknell
Bucknell Alumni
Carol City Track Team
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Lock Haven Alumni
Maryland-Baltimore County
Penn State Club Track
Shippensburg
St Francis U (PA)
Susquehanna
TNT
Unattached
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayle, Romarr
Shippensburg
06.85
nwi
2
2
williams, kim
Zenith Velocity
06.92
nwi
2
3
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.97
nwi
2
3
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
06.97
nwi
2
5
Cooper, Sean
Unattached
07.00
nwi
2
5
Hicks, Justin
Bucknell
07.00
nwi
2
1
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.07
nwi
1
2
Miles, Daryian
St Francis U (PA
07.09
nwi
1
3
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.11
nwi
1
7
Fisher, Devon
Susquehanna
07.11
nwi
2
8
Long, Dennison
Maryland-Baltimo
07.14
nwi
2
4
Balderson, Pat
Maryland-Baltimo
07.17
nwi
1
5
Proctor, Trae
Maryland-Baltimo
07.27
nwi
1
5
EvanSchardt,
Penn State Club
07.27
nwi
1
7
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.29
nwi
1
8
King, Corey
Lock Haven
07.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayle, Romarr
Shippensburg
06.92
nwi
1
1
williams, kim
Zenith Velocity
06.99
nwi
4
2
Cooper, Sean
Unattached
07.01
nwi
4
3
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.02
nwi
4
1
Long, Dennison
Maryland-Baltimo
07.04
nwi
6
2
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
07.04
nwi
1
1
Hicks, Justin
Bucknell
07.05
nwi
2
1
Fisher, Devon
Susquehanna
07.11
nwi
3
2
Najbar, Patryk
Bucknell
07.12
nwi
6
3
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
07.12
nwi
1
1
Miles, Daryian
St Francis U (PA
07.17
nwi
5
3
Balderson, Pat
Maryland-Baltimo
07.17
nwi
6
2
Proctor, Trae
Maryland-Baltimo
07.22
nwi
2
4
King, Corey
Lock Haven
07.30
nwi
1
2
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
07.32
nwi
3
1
Tarselli, Seth
Shippensburg
07.33
nwi
7
3
EvanSchardt,
Penn State Club
07.33
nwi
3
4
Baker, Kyle
Maryland-Baltimo
07.33
nwi
3
3
Pozo, Matt
Bucknell
07.34
nwi
2
2
Freeman, Purcell
St Francis U (PA
07.35
nwi
7
4
Hill, Julian
Kutztown
07.35
nwi
6
2
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
07.41
nwi
5
4
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
07.42
nwi
2
5
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.48
nwi
1
5
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
07.49
nwi
6
5
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
07.54
nwi
2
6
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
07.55
nwi
1
7
Capece, Aaron
Penn State Club
07.59
nwi
1
3
Capasso, Slade
Bucknell
07.63
nwi
5
3
Gold, Jeff
Unattached
07.65
nwi
7
5
Naumann, Will
Penn State Club
07.66
nwi
3
4
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
07.73
nwi
4
4
butler, lovell
TNT
07.74
nwi
7
5
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
07.74
nwi
4
6
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
07.83
nwi
6
6
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
07.84
nwi
3
7
Antoine, Kerby
Kutztown
07.91
nwi
6
4
Kohles, Kyle
Penn State Club
07.92
nwi
5
5
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
07.95
nwi
5
5
DiSalvo, Tony
Unattached
08.00
nwi
7
6
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
08.09
nwi
7
--
Sullivan, Joseph
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
Patrice, Randolph
Unattached
SCR
nwi
2
--
Hodge, Duchen
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
2
--
Pearce, Matt
Penn State Club
SCR
nwi
2
--
Barnes, Mark
Unattached
SCR
nwi
3
--
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
4
--
Farzad, Brandon
Penn State Club
SCR
nwi
4
--
Teyibo, Oladosu
Unattached
SCR
nwi
5
--
Wright, Adrian
Unattached
SCR
nwi
5
--
Bennett, Teo
Zenith Velocity
SCR
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lorrius, Steve
Zenith Velocity
22.29
nwi
10
2
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
22.39
nwi
10
3
Hazel, Odou
Zenith Velocity
22.79
nwi
10
1
Shuler, Trevor
St Francis U (PA
22.91
nwi
8
2
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
22.94
nwi
8
1
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
22.99
nwi
5
1
queen, carrington
Zenith Velocity
23.05
nwi
9
2
Riley, Kamal
Bucknell
23.20
nwi
9
3
Lockhart, Donnell
Zenith Velocity
23.64
nwi
9
1
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
23.71
nwi
7
3
Tarselli, Seth
Shippensburg
23.75
nwi
8
1
King, Corey
Lock Haven
23.95
nwi
6
2
Freeman, Purcell
St Francis U (PA
24.07
nwi
7
1
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
24.11
nwi
4
2
Rembert, Braeden
Kutztown
24.27
nwi
4
2
Gabeau, Marcus
Susquehanna
24.41
nwi
5
3
McLendon, Michael
Maryland-Baltimo
24.42
nwi
5
1
Farzad, Brandon
Penn State Club
24.43
nwi
3
4
McConnell, Ben
Unattached
24.46
nwi
5
1
Unger, Mark
Unattached
24.53
nwi
1
1
Lanzi, Peter
Bucknell
24.54
nwi
2
2
Obemeata, Aboshioma
Maryland-Baltimo
24.56
nwi
1
2
Naumann, Will
Penn State Club
24.75
nwi
2
2
Brown, Andre
Lock Haven
24.83
nwi
3
2
Moesta, Kegan
Susquehanna
25.25
nwi
6
3
Harley, James
Penn State Club
25.28
nwi
3
4
Capece, Aaron
Penn State Club
25.63
nwi
3
3
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
25.77
nwi
2
3
Farrell, Joey
Penn State Club
25.85
nwi
4
3
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
25.97
nwi
1
4
Craig, Kevin
Susquehanna
26.35
nwi
2
5
Antoine, Kerby
Kutztown
26.51
nwi
3
4
DiSalvo, Tony
Unattached
26.81
nwi
1
--
Aikens, Robie
Penn State Club
SCR
nwi
1
--
Haller, Greg
Penn State Club
SCR
nwi
2
--
Sullivan, Joseph
Unattached
DNF
nwi
4
--
Hodge, Duchen
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
4
--
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
5
--
Capasso, Slade
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
6
--
Hill, Julian
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
6
--
Cason, Quran
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
6
--
Patrice, Randolph
Unattached
SCR
nwi
7
--
Mayle, Romarr
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
7
--
Fisher, Devon
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
7
--
Cooper, Sean
Unattached
SCR
nwi
8
--
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
SCR
nwi
9
--
Davis, Mark
Zenith Velocity
SCR
nwi
10
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lupica, Christian
Bucknell
35.19
4
2
Tapper, Kevin
Bucknell
35.75
4
1
Menza, Anthony
Bucknell
36.05
3
2
Miles, Daryian
St Francis U (PA
36.23
3
3
williams, kim
Zenith Velocity
36.29
4
1
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
36.59
2
2
Bowis, Robert
Penn State Club
36.84
2
4
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
36.92
4
1
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
37.26
1
3
Callahan, Zach
Penn State Club
38.08
2
2
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
38.43
1
4
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
38.66
2
5
Kohles, Kyle
Penn State Club
39.33
2
3
Thieck, Alexander
Susquehanna
39.74
1
4
Scholl, Logan
Susquehanna
39.97
1
--
Hicks, Justin
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Murray, Ian
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Simon, Ryan
Zenith Velocity
SCR
3
--
EvanSchardt,
Penn State Club
SCR
3
--
Bennett, Teo
Zenith Velocity
SCR
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lorrius, Steve
Zenith Velocity
49.79
7
2
Harper, Sean
Lock Haven
50.02
7
3
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
50.21
7
1
Shaw, Kevin
Shippensburg
50.97
5
1
Shoop, Dan
Unattached
51.09
4
1
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
51.34
6
2
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
51.56
5
2
Lockhart, Donnell
Zenith Velocity
51.56
6
4
Hazel, Odou
Zenith Velocity
51.60
7
3
McConnell, Ben
Unattached
51.70
5
4
Lopes, Ryan
Susquehanna
51.96
5
3
Treese, Michael
Shippensburg
52.16
6
5
Shuler, Trevor
St Francis U (PA
52.17
7
4
Latchford, Andrew
Shippensburg
52.53
6
5
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
52.86
5
2
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
53.03
4
1
Brown, Stephen
Kutztown
53.92
3
2
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
54.47
3
3
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
54.57
4
3
Caruso, Nate
Kutztown
54.58
3
1
Davis, Mark
Zenith Velocity
55.06
2
2
Brown, Andre
Lock Haven
55.11
2
1
Unger, Mark
Unattached
55.17
1
4
McLendon, Michael
Maryland-Baltimo
55.20
3
3
Harley, James
Penn State Club
55.60
2
4
Scholl, Logan
Susquehanna
55.72
2
5
Thieck, Alexander
Susquehanna
55.78
2
4
Abutaleb, Ehab
Maryland-Baltimo
56.41
4
2
Farrell, Joey
Penn State Club
57.12
1
3
Haller, Greg
Penn State Club
57.13
1
--
Haupt, Cody
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Pearce, Matt
Penn State Club
SCR
1
--
Murray, Ian
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Medina, Enrique
Unattached
SCR
3
--
Adams, James
Kutztown
SCR
4
--
Matin, Miles
Maryland-Baltimo
SCR
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillip, Isaiah
Zenith Velocity
1:05.03
3
1
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
1:06.20
2
2
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
1:06.20
3
2
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
1:07.27
2
3
Hall, Jacob Eaton
Bucknell
1:08.28
3
3
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
1:08.30
2
4
Robertson, Griffin
Bucknell
1:08.34
3
5
Simon, Ryan
Zenith Velocity
1:09.03
3
4
Coaxum, Niko
Maryland-Baltimo
1:09.04
2
1
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
1:09.05
1
2
Swanson, Evan
Penn State Club
1:09.06
1
3
Carthan, Ellington
Maryland-Baltimo
1:09.34
1
6
Myers, Sha-Kim
Maryland-Baltimo
1:09.80
3
5
Byrne, Jonathan
Kutztown
1:09.91
2
6
Robinson, Mychal
Kutztown
1:11.38
2
4
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
1:12.06
1
5
Troxel, Trevor
Penn State Club
1:12.14
1
6
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
1:13.26
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flott, Joel
Shippensburg
1:55.59
2
2
Logan, Dennis
Bucknell
1:57.37
2
3
Felt, Jack
Lock Haven
1:58.47
2
4
Johnson, Michael
Bucknell
1:58.58
2
5
Doyle, Michael
Lock Haven
1:59.28
2
6
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
1:59.61
2
1
Ahearn, Matthew
Shippensburg
1:59.80
1
7
Elchynski, Justin
Lock Haven
2:00.15
2
8
Syty, Adam
Bucknell Alumni
2:00.52
2
2
Mclaughlin, RC
Penn State Club
2:00.66
1
3
Devlin, Matt
Kutztown
2:01.40
1
4
Meszler, Chris
Penn State Club
2:01.61
1
5
Derringer, Garrett
Penn State Club
2:02.17
1
9
Meterko, AJ
Lock Haven
2:02.41
2
6
Constantinides, Jon
Maryland-Baltimo
2:03.26
1
7
Cox, Tyler
Lock Haven
2:04.05
1
--
Winslow, Ed
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westwood, John
Bucknell
4:20.21
1
2
Kereszetes, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
4:23.39
1
3
Smith, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
4:26.14
1
4
Derringer, Garrett
Penn State Club
4:30.82
1
5
Johnson, Nick
Maryland-Baltimo
4:33.44
1
6
Cox, Tyler
Lock Haven
4:36.29
1
7
Hopkins, Zach
Maryland-Baltimo
4:38.46
1
8
Mills, Franky
Susquehanna
4:39.40
1
9
Hayslett, Austin
Maryland-Baltimo
4:42.57
1
10
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
4:43.89
1
11
Salach, Mike
Susquehanna
5:01.32
1
12
Eastwood, Ethan
Susquehanna
5:30.37
1
--
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
SCR
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Chris
Unattached
9:05.03
1
2
Semeon, Redatu
Maryland-Baltimo
9:08.05
1
3
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
9:15.70
1
4
Pickett, Ben
Maryland-Baltimo
9:16.36
1
5
Wilde, Dan
Unattached
9:17.11
1
6
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
9:28.62
1
7
Dyas, Joe
Kutztown
9:31.53
1
8
Wynes, Jack
Susquehanna
10:05.97
1
9
Hornung, William
Susquehanna
10:19.96
1
--
Murphy, Charles
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dugan, John
Bucknell
14:48.07
1
2
Garcia-Garrison, Andrew
Bucknell
14:57.90
1
3
Miller, Mitch
Lock Haven
15:20.83
1
4
Brakewood, Harrison
Bucknell
15:29.06
1
5
Robbins, Seth
Lock Haven
15:35.15
1
6
Brown, Dave
Boston Athletic
15:37.61
1
7
Patton, Nick
Bloomsburg
15:43.97
1
8
Kirna, John
Bucknell
15:44.81
1
9
Applegate, Chris
Bucknell
15:47.37
1
10
Taylor, Brian
Kutztown
16:28.31
1
11
Gilliom, Zach
Bloomsburg
16:36.93
1
12
Kane, Brendan
Susquehanna
16:38.84
1
13
Brindle, Colby
Susquehanna
17:05.86
1
14
Psaltakis, Jordan
Maryland-Baltimo
17:47.85
1
--
Ferry, Matt
Bloomsburg
DNF
1
--
Ross, Rick
Carol City Track
SCR
1
--
Beacham, James
Maryland-Baltimo
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
queen, carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.01
nwi
2
2
Proctor, Trae
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
2
3
Lupica, Christian
Bucknell
08.05
nwi
2
4
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
08.46
nwi
2
5
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.57
nwi
2
5
Rybak, John
Maryland-Baltimo
08.57
nwi
2
7
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
08.68
nwi
2
1
Evasick, Wes
Unattached
08.74
nwi
1
2
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
08.77
nwi
1
8
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.83
nwi
2
3
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
08.91
nwi
1
4
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
09.04
nwi
1
5
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
09.08
nwi
1
6
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.11
nwi
1
--
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
DNF
nwi
1
--
Pozo, Matt
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Proctor, Trae
Maryland-Baltimo
08.07
nwi
3
1
Lupica, Christian
Bucknell
08.12
nwi
2
1
queen, carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.12
nwi
4
2
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.62
nwi
2
1
Reynolds, Grant
Bucknell
08.76
nwi
1
2
Rybak, John
Maryland-Baltimo
08.76
nwi
3
3
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.85
nwi
3
2
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
08.86
nwi
4
4
Evasick, Wes
Unattached
08.90
nwi
3
3
Pozo, Matt
Bucknell
08.95
nwi
4
3
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
09.00
nwi
2
5
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
09.01
nwi
3
4
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
09.03
nwi
4
5
Deysher, Matt
Bucknell
09.04
nwi
4
4
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
09.09
nwi
2
2
Jones, Jordan
Shippensburg
09.14
nwi
1
3
Pane, Kyle
Lock Haven
09.15
nwi
1
3
Abutaleb, Ehab
Maryland-Baltimo
09.15
nwi
1
6
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
09.16
nwi
4
5
Raguz, Dominic
Shippensburg
09.18
nwi
1
5
Ezenwanne, Eric
Maryland-Baltimo
09.18
nwi
2
7
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.30
nwi
4
6
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
09.33
nwi
2
7
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.42
nwi
2
6
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
11.23
nwi
3
--
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
SCR
nwi
1
--
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazel
,
Lorrius
,
Simon
,
Bennett
Zenith Velocity
3:21.21
3
2
Keller
,
Tapper
,
Menza
,
Hall
Bucknell
3:23.03
3
3
Bales
,
Flott
,
Kujawski
,
Latchfor
Shippensburg
3:23.15
3
1
Shaw
,
Treese
,
Dreeman
,
Jones
Shippensburg
3:26.02
2
2
Logan
,
Johnson
,
Robertso
,
Westwood
Bucknell
3:26.71
2
4
Smith
,
Meshaw
,
Crawford
,
Robinson
Kutztown
3:27.79
3
5
King
,
Stults
,
Doyle
,
Harper
Lock Haven
3:30.05
3
1
Smith
,
Constant
,
Carthan
,
Kereszet
Maryland-Baltimo
3:30.49
1
6
Coaxum
,
Rybak
,
Matin
,
Myers
Maryland-Baltimo
3:32.82
3
2
Felt
,
Elchynsk
,
Meterko
,
Pane
Lock Haven
3:36.18
1
4
Buxton
,
Erford
,
Kerns
,
Lopes
Susquehanna
3:36.82
2
4
Balderso
,
Ezenwann
,
Long
,
Baker
Maryland-Baltimo
3:39.23
1
5
Cason
,
Matunis
,
Wright
,
Brown
Kutztown
3:42.52
1
--
Ahearn
,
Bologa
,
Raguz
,
Strine
Shippensburg
DNF
1
--
Reynolds
,
Haupt
,
Pozo
,
Deysher
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Caruso
,
Frederic
,
Ondo
,
Quill
Kutztown
SCR
1
--
Adams
,
Byrne
,
Murray
,
Devlin
Kutztown
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Lock Haven Alumn
SCR
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blatchley, Tyler
Unattached
17.90m
(58'8.5)
3
2
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
15.74m
(51'7.5)
3
3
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
15.54m
(50'11.75)
3
4
Webster, Luke
Bucknell
15.26m
(50'0.75)
3
5
Marcott, Quinten
Bucknell
15.18m
(49'9.5)
3
6
Koullias, Stephen
Bucknell
15.17m
(49'9)
3
7
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
15.02m
(49'3.25)
3
8
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
14.60m
(47'10.75)
3
9
Manno, Mark
Lock Haven
14.27m
(46'9.75)
3
10
McDearmon, Cameron
Maryland-Baltimo
13.90m
(45'7)
3
1
Lowery, John
Kutztown
13.85m
(45'5.25)
2
11
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
13.82m
(45'4)
3
2
Stafurik, Mark
Bucknell
13.58m
(44'6.5)
2
12
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
13.30m
(43'7.5)
3
1
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
13.01m
(42'8)
1
3
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
13.01m
(42'8)
2
4
Beals, Brice
Lock Haven
12.97m
(42'6.5)
2
--
Almendarez, Mathew
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beavers, Shane
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vandebrake, Garrett
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shoyoye, Olu
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baranowsky, Dylan
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bavosa, Adam
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rolshausen, Tyler
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Black, Christopher
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stinsman, Raymond
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Werner, Jimmy
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Poli, John
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Wyman, Matt
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Shapiro, Zach
Unattached
DNS
(--)
2
--
Pearson, Greg
Shippensburg
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Leonard
Bucknell
18.81m
(61'8.5)
3
2
Manno, Mark
Lock Haven
17.69m
(58'0.25)
3
3
McDearmon, Cameron
Maryland-Baltimo
17.47m
(57'3.75)
3
4
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
16.72m
(54'10.25)
3
5
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
16.29m
(53'5.25)
3
1
Reynolds, Brandon
Bucknell
15.83m
(51'11)
2
2
Rolshausen, Tyler
Kutztown
15.54m
(50'11.75)
2
6
Fellows, Jack
Bucknell
15.25m
(50'0.25)
3
7
Adantor, Yao
Maryland-Baltimo
15.23m
(49'11.5)
3
8
Mottola, Ted
Bucknell
15.18m
(49'9.5)
3
9
Webster, Luke
Bucknell
15.13m
(49'7.5)
3
3
Beals, Brice
Lock Haven
15.04m
(49'4)
2
4
Heim, Jake
Lock Haven
14.96m
(49'0.75)
2
5
Schetroma, Ken
Susquehanna
14.92m
(48'11.25)
2
10
Iwuagwu, Charlito
Shippensburg
14.60m
(47'10.75)
3
6
Stinsman, Raymond
Maryland-Baltimo
14.58m
(47'10)
2
7
Monahan, Brian
Bucknell
14.52m
(47'7.5)
2
8
Almendarez, Mathew
St Francis U (PA
14.42m
(47'3.5)
2
11
Koullias, Stephen
Bucknell
14.29m
(46'10.5)
3
9
Shapiro, Zach
Unattached
14.25m
(46'9)
2
1
Wyman, Matt
Bucknell
14.23m
(46'8)
1
10
Fish, Matt
Lock Haven
14.18m
(46'6.25)
2
2
Fogg, Jesse
Shippensburg
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
3
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
13.39m
(43'11)
1
--
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
1
--
Lowery, John
Kutztown
ND
(--)
1
--
Baranowsky, Dylan
St Francis U (PA
ND
(--)
1
--
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Stafurik, Mark
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
--
Shoyoye, Olu
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
--
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
1
--
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
ND
(--)
2
--
Pearson, Greg
Shippensburg
DNS
(--)
2
--
Marcott, Quinten
Bucknell
ND
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
Drammeh, Momodou
Maryland-Baltimo
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Strine, Austin
Shippensburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
3
Ramsey, Jalen
Shippensburg
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
Stankus, Michael
Susquehanna
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Rybak, John
Maryland-Baltimo
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Brandstadt, Sam
Bucknell
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Shepherd, Jacob
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Merritt, Matthew
Shippensburg
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Pinter, Anthony
Penn State Club
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Frederick, Reynone
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wright, Tracey
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
DNS
(--)
1
--
Obemeata, Aboshioma
Maryland-Baltimo
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ezenwanne, Eric
Maryland-Baltimo
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
2
2
Dickinson, Kyle
Shippensburg
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
2
3
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
2
4
Tapper, Kevin
Bucknell
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
2
1
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Keller, Kevin
Bucknell
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
2
6
Holmes, Ray
Bucknell
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
2
2
Stonebraker, Jordan
Lock Haven
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Gatewood, Richard
Kutztown
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
7
Terry, Matthew
Unattached
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
2
4
Callahan, Zach
Penn State Club
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Rybak, John
Maryland-Baltimo
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Desmond
Susquehanna
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rosa, Javonie
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Jason
Bucknell
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quill, Ray
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Edwards, Tyrek
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Teyibo, Oladosu
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Ray
Bucknell
14.70m
(48'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Obemeata, Aboshioma
Maryland-Baltimo
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Dickinson, Kyle
Shippensburg
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
4
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Stults, Paul
Lock Haven
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Fisher, Devon
Susquehanna
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
7
Terry, Matthew
Unattached
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
9
Francis, Zack
Penn State Club
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
10
Dougherty, Sean
Bucknell
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Rosa, Javonie
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Drammeh, Momodou
Maryland-Baltimo
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Tyrek
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Nicholas
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Buck, Lanny
Kutztown
4.65m
(15'3)
1
3
Steinbugle, Ryan
St Francis U (PA
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Weismiller, Scott
Bucknell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Berry, Percell
Kutztown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Phillippi, Adam
Shippensburg
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Ferguson, Ian
Bucknell
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Winters, Zach
Bucknell
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Sedycias, Lucas
Apex Vaultin
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Kloepping, David
Shippensburg
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Falbo, Evan
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Leeuwen, Craig Van
Apex Vaultin
NH
(--)
1
--
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Rees, James
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Larson, Derek
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Stott, Liam
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Witter, Nathaniel
Bucknell
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.47
nwi
2
2
Jones, Ebonique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.76
nwi
2
2
Hurd, Alexis
St Francis U (PA
07.76
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Brittany
St Francis U (PA
07.82
nwi
2
5
Seale, Tessa
Maryland-Baltimo
07.96
nwi
2
6
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.98
nwi
2
7
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
08.00
nwi
2
1
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
08.03
nwi
1
2
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
08.06
nwi
1
8
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.07
nwi
2
3
Ikpeze, Whitney
Maryland-Baltimo
08.11
nwi
1
4
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.19
nwi
1
5
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
08.26
nwi
1
5
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
08.26
nwi
1
7
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.27
nwi
1
8
Zant, Allison Van
Kutztown
08.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.48
nwi
4
1
Jones, Ebonique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.75
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Brittany
St Francis U (PA
07.81
nwi
2
1
Hurd, Alexis
St Francis U (PA
07.81
nwi
3
2
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.90
nwi
2
3
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
07.94
nwi
2
2
Seale, Tessa
Maryland-Baltimo
07.97
nwi
3
2
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
07.99
nwi
1
2
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
07.99
nwi
4
3
Nagotko, Kim
Bucknell
08.00
nwi
1
4
Ikpeze, Whitney
Maryland-Baltimo
08.06
nwi
1
3
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
08.17
nwi
4
5
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.17
nwi
1
3
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
08.22
nwi
3
4
Zant, Allison Van
Kutztown
08.26
nwi
2
4
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
08.27
nwi
4
5
Gould, Megan
St Francis U (PA
08.29
nwi
4
4
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
08.31
nwi
3
6
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
08.31
nwi
4
5
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
08.32
nwi
2
6
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
08.33
nwi
2
7
Daniels, Liz
Bucknell
08.34
nwi
2
6
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
08.36
nwi
1
7
Arnold, Khaddisha
Shippensburg
08.42
nwi
4
7
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
08.56
nwi
1
8
Stanton, Paige
Susquehanna
08.71
nwi
2
5
Allen, Hanan
Penn State Club
09.02
nwi
3
8
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
09.62
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
3
--
Herr, Allison
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brittany
St Francis U (PA
25.95
nwi
5
2
Martin, Courtney
Shippensburg
26.32
nwi
5
3
Clemons, Monique
Shippensburg
27.25
nwi
5
1
Aumiller, Maisie
Shippensburg
27.42
nwi
3
1
Zant, Allison Van
Kutztown
27.50
nwi
4
2
Gould, Megan
St Francis U (PA
27.60
nwi
4
1
Plesnar, Cierra
Shippensburg
27.75
nwi
2
2
Keefer, Courtney
Shippensburg
27.75
nwi
3
3
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
27.75
nwi
4
2
Lynch, Danielle
Unattached
27.85
nwi
2
4
Daniels, Liz
Bucknell
27.95
nwi
5
3
Arnold, Khaddisha
Shippensburg
28.22
nwi
2
3
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
28.22
nwi
3
4
Hayes, Jamila
Maryland-Baltimo
28.39
nwi
3
4
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
28.57
nwi
2
1
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
28.58
nwi
1
2
Stanton, Paige
Susquehanna
29.33
nwi
1
3
Keisling, Melissa
Lock Haven
31.64
nwi
1
--
Herr, Allison
Shippensburg
SCR
nwi
1
--
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
1
--
Allen, Hanan
Penn State Club
SCR
nwi
2
--
Ball, Jordan
Lock Haven
SCR
nwi
3
--
Ajayi, Ashley
Maryland-Baltimo
SCR
nwi
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zymet, Jennifer
Bucknell
40.65
2
2
Hurd, Alexis
St Francis U (PA
41.06
2
1
Knight, Jenna
Lock Haven
44.33
1
2
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
44.34
1
3
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
47.77
1
--
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
SCR
1
--
Burch, Iris
Kutztown
SCR
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, Megan
Shippensburg
59.02
5
2
Silvestri, Jenn
Bucknell
59.61
5
3
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
59.66
5
1
Green, Wynnie
Lock Haven
1:00.12
4
2
Leach, Nicole
St Francis U (PA
1:00.25
4
4
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
1:00.55
5
5
Abbey, Kalane
Maryland-Baltimo
1:00.62
5
3
Etten, Cassie Van
Shippensburg
1:01.15
4
1
Metevier, Blossom
Maryland-Baltimo
1:01.20
3
2
Ball, Jordan
Lock Haven
1:01.71
3
1
Linders, Brooke
Susquehanna
1:01.80
2
3
Mold, Victoria
Bucknell
1:02.27
3
4
Alleva, Laura
Susquehanna
1:02.97
3
2
Brennan, Elizabeth
Lock Haven
1:03.21
2
3
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
1:03.66
2
4
Robbins, Lindsay
Susquehanna
1:04.40
2
5
Coates, Caleigh
Kutztown
1:04.55
3
1
DeSanto, Jamie
Lock Haven
1:05.19
1
5
Hermick, Kelsey
Susquehanna
1:06.06
2
2
Letts, Abbie
Penn State Club
1:06.46
1
3
Hayes, Jamila
Maryland-Baltimo
1:10.87
1
4
Keisling, Melissa
Lock Haven
1:11.99
1
--
Nauman, Kristina
Penn State Club
DNS
1
--
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
DNS
1
--
Herr, Allison
Shippensburg
DNS
2
--
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
DNS
3
--
Biggs, Vernetta
Maryland-Baltimo
DNS
4
--
Ellsworth, Lauren
Shippensburg
DNS
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Maura
St Francis U (PA
1:17.01
3
2
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
1:18.11
3
3
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
1:19.24
3
1
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
1:20.26
2
2
Mezebish, Cody
Maryland-Baltimo
1:20.40
2
4
Padmore, Brittany
St Francis U (PA
1:20.95
3
1
Fredericks, Essence
Maryland-Baltimo
1:21.22
1
3
McClure, Ashley
Maryland-Baltimo
1:21.55
2
4
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
1:21.70
2
5
Lodato, Chelsea
Bucknell
1:23.39
3
2
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
1:23.88
1
5
Daley, Allison
Bucknell
1:24.01
2
3
Cassell, Jasmine
Kutztown
1:25.13
1
4
Acorn, Taylor
Unattached
1:26.70
1
5
Descano, Christina
Unattached
1:31.41
1
--
Ajayi, Ashley
Maryland-Baltimo
SCR
1
--
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
DNS
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roche, Morgan
Bucknell
2:23.30
2
2
Fogle, Paulette
Maryland-Baltimo
2:25.68
2
3
Bourgal, Andrea
Bucknell
2:26.23
2
4
Deckel, Lynne
Maryland-Baltimo
2:26.91
2
1
Wheeler, Emily
Bucknell
2:29.71
1
2
Shields, Elena
Lock Haven
2:30.80
1
3
Hannon, Michelle
Penn State Club
2:30.88
1
5
Johnson, Deryca
Maryland-Baltimo
2:35.01
2
6
Adelola, Deborah
Maryland-Baltimo
2:35.17
2
4
Letts, Abbie
Penn State Club
2:40.09
1
5
Mullikin, Kiki
Penn State Club
2:43.70
1
6
King, Brenda
Unattached
2:43.99
1
7
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
2:44.80
1
7
Cook, Holly
Maryland-Baltimo
2:47.78
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casalnova, Hana
Bucknell
5:01.57
1
2
Waksmunski, Emily
Bucknell
5:10.03
1
3
Weiss, Heather
Shippensburg
5:20.79
1
4
Pearse, Kylie
Bucknell
5:21.24
1
5
Kulp, Mary Katherine
Maryland-Baltimo
5:30.72
1
6
Mullikin, Kiki
Penn State Club
5:58.82
1
7
McHale, Liz
Penn State Club
5:58.89
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borland, Maria
Kutztown
10:32.33
1
2
Weiss, Heather
Shippensburg
10:32.37
1
3
Gibson, Alyse
Maryland-Baltimo
10:55.33
1
4
McLaughlin, Liz
Kutztown
11:32.38
1
5
Marron, Lauren
Kutztown
11:52.39
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratford, Katrina
Shippensburg
16:34.71
1
2
Borland, Stephanie
Kutztown
17:47.43
1
3
Lockwood, Alison
Bucknell
18:34.40
1
4
Snelson, Becky
Bucknell
18:35.61
1
5
Roche, Harmony
Maryland-Baltimo
18:37.62
1
6
Wiechelt, Katie
Shippensburg
18:39.00
1
7
Dawson, Nicole
Maryland-Baltimo
18:39.69
1
8
Adams, Nora
Bucknell
18:55.96
1
9
Labate, Leigh Ann
Bucknell
18:58.79
1
10
Harm, Kelsey
Bloomsburg
19:05.81
1
11
Werner, Courtney
Bloomsburg
19:31.50
1
12
Dickerson, Sarah
Susquehanna
20:21.91
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.95
nwi
2
2
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
09.16
nwi
2
3
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.24
nwi
2
4
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.28
nwi
2
5
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.39
nwi
2
6
Silvestri, Jenn
Bucknell
09.46
nwi
2
1
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.67
nwi
1
2
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
09.76
nwi
1
3
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
09.86
nwi
1
7
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
09.92
nwi
2
4
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
10.01
nwi
1
5
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
10.06
nwi
1
6
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
10.47
nwi
1
--
Descano, Christina
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
SCR
nwi
1
--
Acorn, Taylor
Unattached
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
08.92
nwi
3
1
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
09.17
nwi
1
1
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
09.25
nwi
2
2
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
09.43
nwi
3
2
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
09.47
nwi
1
3
Silvestri, Jenn
Bucknell
09.51
nwi
1
3
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
09.59
nwi
3
4
Acorn, Taylor
Unattached
09.86
nwi
3
2
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
09.87
nwi
2
3
Haney, Chrissy
Bucknell
09.90
nwi
2
4
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
09.95
nwi
1
4
White, Mikaila
Kutztown
09.96
nwi
2
4
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
09.96
nwi
2
5
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.08
nwi
3
5
Haupt, Rachel
Shippensburg
10.32
nwi
1
6
Descano, Christina
Unattached
10.55
nwi
2
6
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
11.05
nwi
3
6
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
11.26
nwi
1
7
Cheshire, Nikki
Penn State Club
11.77
nwi
1
--
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
1
--
Biggs, Vernetta
Maryland-Baltimo
SCR
nwi
2
--
Richardson, Kim
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
2
--
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Leach
,
Padmore
,
Hurd
St Francis U (PA
4:01.11
3
2
Silvestr
,
Nagotko
,
Casalnov
,
Zymet
Bucknell
4:01.77
3
3
Ellswort
,
Etten
,
Lundy
,
Stuetz
Shippensburg
4:01.94
3
4
Adelola
,
Phillip
,
Metevier
,
McClure
Maryland-Baltimo
4:02.61
3
1
Mold
,
Bourgal
,
Haney
,
Lodato
Bucknell
4:10.02
2
2
Haupt
,
Clemons
,
Keefer
,
Martin
Shippensburg
4:11.27
2
5
Coates
,
Evans
,
White
,
Slack
Kutztown
4:11.66
3
1
Green
,
Heddings
,
Ball
,
Wherry
Lock Haven
4:11.84
1
2
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Seale
,
Ikpeze
Maryland-Baltimo
4:12.17
1
3
Mezebish
,
Frederic
,
Johnson
,
Daly
Maryland-Baltimo
4:12.27
2
4
Zant
,
Burch
,
Chaney
,
Nice
Kutztown
4:21.84
2
3
Robbins
,
Hermick
,
Linders
,
Alleva
Susquehanna
4:22.20
1
5
Pearse
,
Roche
,
Read
,
Waksmuns
Bucknell
4:26.92
2
--
Hollis
,
Eshleman
,
Cassell
,
Schaffer
Kutztown
SCR
1
--
Knight
,
Brennan
,
Whitmer
,
Shields
Lock Haven
SCR
1
--
Daley
,
Wheeler
,
Schulte
,
Schmidt
Bucknell
SCR
1
--
Fogle
,
Young
,
Abbey
,
Jones
Maryland-Baltimo
DQ
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deller, Amanda
Maryland-Baltimo
13.68m
(44'10.5)
2
2
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.02m
(42'8.5)
2
3
Brundage, Abigail
Bucknell
12.76m
(41'10.25)
2
4
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
12.13m
(39'9.5)
2
5
Mikulic, Ivona
St Francis U (PA
12.00m
(39'4.25)
2
6
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
11.84m
(38'10)
2
7
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
11.76m
(38'6.75)
2
8
Lee, Tara
Bucknell
11.46m
(37'7)
2
1
Sparks, Kate
Penn State Club
11.18m
(36'8)
1
9
Mayne, Emma
Maryland-Baltimo
11.06m
(36'3.25)
2
2
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
10
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
10.68m
(35'0.25)
2
3
Winter, Clarissa
Lock Haven
10.67m
(35'0)
1
--
Tanner, Liz
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoover, Maria
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Skedel, Leah
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deller, Amanda
Maryland-Baltimo
15.39m
(50'5.75)
2
2
Hepburn, Lindsay
Lock Haven
15.15m
(49'8.25)
2
3
Brotzman, Sarah
Shippensburg
14.75m
(48'4.5)
2
1
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
4
Doyle, April
Kutztown
14.33m
(47'0)
2
5
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
14.23m
(46'8)
2
6
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
13.38m
(43'10.75)
2
7
Mikulic, Ivona
St Francis U (PA
13.21m
(43'4)
2
8
Cherry, Jessica
Lock Haven
12.89m
(42'3.25)
2
9
Tanner, Liz
Lock Haven
12.42m
(40'8.75)
2
--
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baer, Jennifer
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sikorskas, Ellie
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Samantha
Shippensburg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lee, Tara
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brundage, Abigail
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Skedel, Leah
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mayne, Emma
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Wagner, Joan
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Beeman, Alisha
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Read, Michaela
Bucknell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Kirk, Megan
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Sondermann, Maeghan
Shippensburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
--
Wherry, Alyssa
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
DeSanto, Jamie
Lock Haven
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davis, Bailey
Shippensburg
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Ebonique
Maryland-Baltimo
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
2
2
Cardillo, Alyssa
Bucknell
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
2
3
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
2
5
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
6
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
2
1
Stam, Kristin
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Nicola, Ashley
Shippensburg
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
2
2
Acorn, Taylor
Unattached
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
2
3
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
9
McDonald, Devon
Bucknell
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
2
4
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Funk, Courtney
Lock Haven
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
6
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Schmidt, Victoria
Bucknell
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Schulte, Kirsten
Bucknell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Witucki, Kaitlyn
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schramm, Melanie
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitmer, Brittany
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Descano, Christina
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Campbell, Jasmine
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heddings, Fallon
Lock Haven
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
2
2
Catania, Katie
Kutztown
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
2
3
Beeman, Alisha
Unattached
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
2
4
Banks, Cree
Shippensburg
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
2
5
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
2
1
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
2
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Matsinger, Jessica
Bucknell
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Witucki, Kaitlyn
St Francis U (PA
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
5
Schrum, Damaris
Shippensburg
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Bucknell
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
2
7
Davis, Caitlyn
Maryland-Baltimo
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
2
6
Sellers, Alissa
Susquehanna
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Kimsey, Sarah
Kutztown
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Jasmine
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breski, Megan
Shippensburg
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Sullivan, Emma
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Rozalski, Stephanie
Unattached
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Bresz, Kellie
Shippensburg
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Ressler, Ellie
Shippensburg
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
Schellenberger, Autumn
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Mestre, Yanelis
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Schaefer, Rachel
Kutztown
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Sundy, Kristin
Bucknell
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Ryan, Regina
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Davis, Caitlyn
Maryland-Baltimo
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Borigo, Megan
Lock Haven
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Wondra, Eden
Bucknell
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Hughes, Rebeckah
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kaitlyn
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercer, Morgan
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bucknell
#bison
#indoor
#opener
More news
2013 Results - Penn State Relays
492 shares:
Bucknell Bison Indoor Opener
,
Apex Vaulting - Oakland - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New Jersey
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Boston Athletic Association - Boston - MA - USATF Club - USATF New England
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
111
2022
158
2021
117
2020
48
2019
139
2018
158
2017
123
2016
76
2015
28
120
2014
28
135
2013
39
185
2012
54
119
2011
21
2010
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#bucknell
#bison
#indoor
#opener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!