RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania
Red Flash
117 Evergreen Dr, Loretto, Pennsylvania, 15940, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Trevor Shuler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Penn State Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 11th 2014, 10:41pm
Comments
Penn State Relays
- Jan 11, 2014
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany
Lock Haven
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Nittany Valley R
Norfolk State
Penn State
Penn State Alumni
Pittsburgh
Robert Morris (PA)
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Unattached
West Virginia
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
500m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4xMile
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
500m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Dennison
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
06.74
nwi
1
2
Kenney, Alex
11
Penn State
06.81
nwi
1
3
Morris, Kareem
12
Albany
06.85
nwi
1
4
Harris III, Robert
9
Albany
06.98
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Dennison
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
06.77
nwi
4
2
Nkanata, Carvin
12
Pittsburgh
06.85
nwi
1
3
Kenney, Alex
11
Penn State
06.86
nwi
1
4
Morris, Kareem
12
Albany
06.91
nwi
3
5
Eisemann, Jon
12
St Joseph's (PA)
06.95
nwi
1
6
Murray, Micah
12
Pittsburgh
06.97
nwi
2
7
Harris III, Robert
9
Albany
07.01
nwi
4
8
Steele, Reginald
12
Pittsburgh
07.04
nwi
1
9
Miles, Daryian
10
St Francis U (PA
07.05
nwi
3
10
King, Corey
10
Lock Haven
07.07
nwi
2
10
Davenport, John
12
Maryland
07.07
nwi
1
10
Mindlin, Josh
11
Pittsburgh
07.07
nwi
4
13
Cooper, Sean
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.08
nwi
3
14
Teemer, Jaymen
10
Albany
07.09
nwi
3
14
Patrice, Randolph
10
Maryland-Baltimo
07.09
nwi
2
16
Leap, Brian
11
Penn State
07.10
nwi
1
17
Haines-Douglas, Logan
10
Robert Morris (P
07.14
nwi
4
18
Henry, Derek
12
St Joseph's (PA)
07.18
nwi
2
18
Ford, Tyler
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.18
nwi
3
20
Abolurin, Afees
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.20
nwi
2
21
Ayers, Malcolm
11
Robert Morris (P
07.21
nwi
1
21
Green, Kyle
10
Norfolk State
07.21
nwi
3
23
Spadaro, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
07.26
nwi
3
24
Proctor, Trae
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
07.28
nwi
2
25
Baker, Kyle
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.35
nwi
1
26
Buechele, Stefan
9
Albany
07.38
nwi
4
27
Twenefor, Jones
11
Robert Morris (P
07.41
nwi
2
28
Rocco, Bradley
12
Pittsburgh
07.52
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Dennison
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
21.28
nwi
8
2
Spratling, Brycen
12
Pittsburgh
21.40
nwi
8
3
Nadolsky, Aaron
12
Penn State
21.58
nwi
8
4
Ayers, Malcolm
11
Robert Morris (P
22.26
nwi
6
5
Mindlin, Josh
11
Pittsburgh
22.47
nwi
8
6
Henry, Derek
12
St Joseph's (PA)
22.62
nwi
5
6
Peabody, Alec
10
St Joseph's (PA)
22.62
nwi
7
8
Cherry, Devante
9
Norfolk State
22.71
nwi
4
9
Cooper, Sean
12
Maryland-Baltimo
22.73
nwi
6
10
Banks, Robert
10
St Joseph's (PA)
22.82
nwi
6
10
Haines-Douglas, Logan
10
Robert Morris (P
22.82
nwi
4
12
Ford, Tyler
9
Maryland-Baltimo
22.84
nwi
5
13
Beckford, Rudje
10
Albany
22.99
nwi
5
14
King, Corey
10
Lock Haven
23.15
nwi
3
15
Green, Kyle
10
Norfolk State
23.18
nwi
5
16
Abolurin, Afees
9
Maryland-Baltimo
23.22
nwi
3
17
Abutaleb, Ehab
10
Maryland-Baltimo
23.31
nwi
4
18
Sutorius, Matt
11
St Joseph's (PA)
23.89
nwi
2
19
Baker, Kyle
12
Maryland-Baltimo
23.99
nwi
4
20
Arencibia, Andy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
24.10
nwi
2
21
Ossont, Brandon
9
St Joseph's (PA)
24.25
nwi
2
22
Pane, Kyle
11
Lock Haven
25.21
nwi
2
23
Glaze, Justin
10
Maryland-Baltimo
25.33
nwi
2
--
Sweeley, Nathan
11
Lock Haven
DNF
nwi
3
--
Patrice, Randolph
10
Maryland-Baltimo
DNF
nwi
7
--
Hawkins-Crump, Kalib
9
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett-Green, Bernard
12
Penn State
1:03.01
11
2
Bennett-Green, Brandon
12
Penn State
1:03.02
11
3
Robinson, Byron
9
Penn State
1:03.52
12
4
Shisler, Alex
10
Penn State
1:03.94
12
5
Doaty, Torey
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:04.91
10
6
Roberts, Griffith
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.10
10
7
Jones, Taariq
10
Albany
1:05.38
12
8
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah
10
Albany
1:05.66
10
9
Soetje, Erick
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:05.71
6
10
Ramirez, Larry
12
Albany
1:05.79
12
11
Gentile, Nick
12
Robert Morris (P
1:06.01
9
12
Maliff, Terrence
11
Maryland
1:06.46
8
13
Small, Ryan
11
Albany
1:06.56
9
14
Subran, Daryl
12
Albany
1:06.70
9
15
Rumble, Dorian
12
Robert Morris (P
1:06.71
9
16
Wray, Joshua
9
Albany
1:06.73
7
17
Tomlinson, Jason
10
Albany
1:06.79
8
18
Larmann, Peter
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.96
8
19
Oxley, Darrius
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:07.06
3
19
Thompson, Freddie
12
Robert Morris (P
1:07.06
7
21
Shuler, Trevor
10
St Francis U (PA
1:07.08
5
22
Fuller, Dustin
10
Pittsburgh
1:07.62
8
22
Ayitey, Mark
10
Robert Morris (P
1:07.62
4
24
Barry, Kevin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:07.74
6
25
Roy, R. Abraham
12
Robert Morris (P
1:08.15
5
26
McDonald, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
1:08.39
7
27
Beninato, Nick
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:08.83
6
28
Muse, Nkosi
10
Albany
1:09.07
7
29
Drozdowsky, Daniel
12
St Francis U (PA
1:09.21
4
30
Vance, Ryan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.24
5
31
Furman, David
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.40
6
32
Schulties, Alex
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:09.59
2
33
Battles, Stefan
12
Norfolk State
1:09.89
2
34
Pickett, Andre
11
Norfolk State
1:09.93
2
35
Arencibia, Andy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.05
2
36
Kuiawa, Grant
11
Robert Morris (P
1:10.27
3
37
Ossont, Brandon
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.36
1
38
Allen, Chad
10
Norfolk State
1:10.50
1
39
Kuntz, Christian
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:10.90
5
40
Allnutt, Ethan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:10.96
3
41
Kinney, Chris
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:11.43
3
42
Forbes, Cedric
12
St Francis U (PA
1:11.64
4
43
Carper, Chris
12
Robert Morris (P
1:11.80
6
44
Burns, Damond
9
Norfolk State
1:11.88
1
45
Miaczynski, Greg
9
Robert Morris (P
1:12.79
2
46
McLendon, Michael
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:12.86
1
47
Carthan, Ellington
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:15.98
3
--
Gallen, Tyler
11
St Joseph's (PA)
DNF
11
--
Sheppard, Shamaal
9
Pittsburgh
DQ
7
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pirnie, Andrew
11
Albany
2:28.71
1
2
Brennan, Ryan
11
Penn State
2:29.09
1
3
Johnson, Nick
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:30.83
1
4
Phillips, Rami
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:32.60
1
5
Groves, Matt
Penn State Alumn
2:33.98
1
6
Guiod, Matt
10
Lock Haven
2:36.28
1
7
Coleman, Michael
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:36.62
1
8
Bolinger, Charles
10
Maryland-Baltimo
2:37.18
1
9
Nole, Alex
9
Lock Haven
2:39.03
1
10
Trimmer, Kevin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:39.29
1
11
Perry, Conor
9
Maryland-Baltimo
2:39.83
1
12
Blose, Clayton
11
Lock Haven
2:43.96
1
13
Egan, John
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:46.95
1
14
Brown, William
9
Norfolk State
2:47.10
1
15
Evans, Michael
9
Norfolk State
2:52.56
1
--
Rivera, Brad
9
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLallo, John
11
Albany
4:14.82
1
2
Smith, Andrew
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4:17.18
1
3
Cook, Zachary
11
Albany
4:19.02
1
4
Lowry, Dylan
12
Albany
4:20.04
1
5
DiSilvio, Ean
NA
Penn State
4:22.93
1
6
Guiod, Matt
10
Lock Haven
4:26.24
1
7
Pastore, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
4:27.37
1
8
Trimmer, Kevin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:30.71
1
9
Coleman, Michael
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:32.71
1
10
Kereszetes, Andrew
10
Maryland-Baltimo
4:32.79
1
11
Archer, Alexander
9
Pittsburgh
4:34.33
1
12
Anske, Pat
9
Maryland-Baltimo
4:34.37
1
13
Coburn, Alex
9
Lock Haven
4:36.31
1
14
Semeon, Redatu
10
Maryland-Baltimo
4:36.67
1
15
Allen, Shaun
9
St Francis U (PA
4:43.86
1
16
Blose, Clayton
11
Lock Haven
4:45.40
1
17
Egan, John
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:49.30
1
18
Phipps III, Gordon
9
St Francis U (PA
4:58.22
1
19
Bencivengo, Chris
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:00.54
1
Mixed Mile NVRC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, William
Nittany Valley R
4:32.33
1
2
Grieve, Paul
Nittany Valley R
4:40.90
1
3
Appman, Timothy
Nittany Valley R
4:41.12
1
4
Lacy, John
Nittany Valley R
4:43.32
1
5
Dooling, Sean
Nittany Valley R
4:48.84
1
6
Flynn, Tim
Nittany Valley R
4:50.07
1
7
Stitt, Thomas
Nittany Valley R
4:52.81
1
8
Thompson, Brad
Nittany Valley R
4:53.28
1
9
Rudowsky, Tommy
Nittany Valley R
4:55.39
1
10
Herring, Matthew
Nittany Valley R
4:58.27
1
11
MacNeill, Andrew
Nittany Valley R
4:58.51
1
12
Williams, Steven
Nittany Valley R
5:04.79
1
13
McClernand, Kevin
Nittany Valley R
5:06.19
1
14
Mazur, Andy
Nittany Valley R
5:09.98
1
15
Kello, Nicholas
Nittany Valley R
5:12.62
1
16
Kogelmann, Chip
Nittany Valley R
5:13.22
1
17
O'Regan, Katie
Nittany Valley R
5:16.37
1
18
Zimmerman, Michael
Nittany Valley R
5:18.68
1
19
Shafer, Bob
Nittany Valley R
5:19.00
1
20
Hiller, Jay
Nittany Valley R
5:19.15
1
21
Zimmerman, Bill
Nittany Valley R
5:28.53
1
22
Heintz, Joe
Nittany Valley R
5:37.60
1
23
Lesieutre, George
Nittany Valley R
5:43.71
1
24
Wright, Jaimie
Nittany Valley R
5:47.19
1
25
Michael, Judd
Nittany Valley R
5:51.84
1
26
Murray, Tara
Nittany Valley R
5:51.87
1
27
Ohm, Johanna
Nittany Valley R
6:02.64
1
28
Goldfine, Michael
Nittany Valley R
6:15.51
1
29
Rissmiller, Tanya
Nittany Valley R
6:27.98
1
30
Klanchar, Marty
Nittany Valley R
6:36.77
1
31
Steffy, Jerry
Nittany Valley R
6:38.65
1
32
Woodward, Emily
Nittany Valley R
6:40.11
1
33
Brooker, Jane
Nittany Valley R
6:48.68
1
34
Noss, Sara
Nittany Valley R
6:51.73
1
35
Mazur, Marty
Nittany Valley R
6:55.71
1
36
Straw, Michael
Nittany Valley R
7:08.88
1
37
Lloyd, David
Nittany Valley R
7:18.30
1
--
Reilly, Aidan
Nittany Valley R
DNF
1
--
Wright, Justin
Nittany Valley R
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Christopher
11
Albany
8:24.45
1
2
Omar, Hassan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
8:30.71
1
3
Cerrito, Andrew
Unattached
8:35.43
1
4
Albino, Jake
12
Maryland-Baltimo
8:37.63
1
5
Mountain, Dylan
10
Lock Haven
8:50.87
1
6
Mascioli, John
9
St Joseph's (PA)
8:52.54
1
7
Eldridge, Tom
9
Maryland-Baltimo
8:52.97
1
8
Donnelly, Patrick
12
St Joseph's (PA)
8:53.52
1
9
Luckin, Jonathan
9
Maryland-Baltimo
8:54.14
1
10
Schuler, Eric
11
Maryland-Baltimo
8:54.76
1
11
Robinson, Ben
10
Lock Haven
8:58.28
1
12
Hayslett, Austin
10
Maryland-Baltimo
8:58.35
1
13
Mains, Zach
11
Lock Haven
9:00.33
1
14
Rankin, Mike
12
St Joseph's (PA)
9:02.44
1
15
Daniels, Jimmy
9
St Joseph's (PA)
9:03.47
1
16
Kisley, Ben
12
Pittsburgh
9:03.89
1
17
Penney, Kyle
10
St Francis U (PA
9:04.11
1
18
Swomley, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
9:04.93
1
19
Staltari, Sean
12
St Joseph's (PA)
9:05.75
1
20
Montgomery, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
9:06.14
1
21
Diltz, Alex
10
Lock Haven
9:09.10
1
22
Margiotta, Max
12
St Joseph's (PA)
9:10.77
1
23
Hutton, Noah
11
Maryland-Baltimo
9:11.81
1
24
Roberts, Wesley
9
Pittsburgh
9:15.17
1
25
Hopkins, Zach
10
Maryland-Baltimo
9:15.35
1
26
Fetterman, Jacob
9
Lock Haven
9:27.01
1
27
Cassidy, Michael
9
St Joseph's (PA)
9:38.68
1
28
Brandt, Chris
11
Lock Haven
9:52.02
1
29
Bencivengo, Chris
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10:11.04
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Sancho
11
Penn State
07.96
nwi
1
2
Proctor, Trae
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
08.04
nwi
1
3
Palmer, Desmond
9
Pittsburgh
08.17
nwi
1
4
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
08.31
nwi
1
5
Smith, Michael
9
Norfolk State
08.36
nwi
1
6
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
08.37
nwi
1
7
Freeman, Purcell
10
St Francis U (PA
08.38
nwi
1
8
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
08.51
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Sancho
11
Penn State
08.08
nwi
4
2
Palmer, Desmond
9
Pittsburgh
08.21
nwi
1
3
Proctor, Trae
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
08.28
nwi
1
4
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
08.32
nwi
4
4
Freeman, Purcell
10
St Francis U (PA
08.32
nwi
2
6
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
08.41
nwi
2
6
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
08.41
nwi
1
8
Smith, Michael
9
Norfolk State
08.48
nwi
4
9
Scannapieco, Alfonso
12
Albany
08.54
nwi
2
10
Beckford, Rudje
10
Albany
08.56
nwi
4
11
Anderson, Marcus
10
Norfolk State
08.58
nwi
3
12
Lassiter, James
9
St Francis U (PA
08.59
nwi
4
13
Kuiawa, Grant
11
Robert Morris (P
08.73
nwi
4
14
Pane, Kyle
11
Lock Haven
08.74
nwi
1
15
Ayitey, Mark
10
Robert Morris (P
08.75
nwi
2
16
Fuller, Dustin
10
Pittsburgh
08.77
nwi
1
17
Turner, Ryan
9
Norfolk State
08.79
nwi
1
18
Abutaleb, Ehab
10
Maryland-Baltimo
08.98
nwi
2
19
Mattera, Nicholas
12
Albany
09.28
nwi
4
20
Rocco, Bradley
12
Pittsburgh
09.59
nwi
3
21
Stephenson, Christopher
11
Albany
13.38
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nkanata
,
Spratlin
,
Mindlin
,
Murray
Pittsburgh
1:24.91
1
2
Steele
,
Slay
,
Palmer
,
Spadaro
Pittsburgh
1:28.68
1
3
Banks
,
Peabody
,
Hawkins-
,
Sutorius
St Joseph's (PA)
1:29.79
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett-
,
Bennett-
,
Shisler
,
Watkins
Penn State
3:11.58
4
2
Fuller
,
McDonald
,
Palmer
,
Slay
Pittsburgh
3:17.66
4
3
Gallen
,
Roberts
,
Henry
,
Doaty
St Joseph's (PA)
3:18.38
4
4
Obeng-Ag
,
Tomlinso
,
Small
,
Jones
Albany
3:19.43
4
5
Smith
,
Bolinger
,
Johnson
,
Kereszet
Maryland-Baltimo
3:23.16
2
6
Ayers
,
Ayitey
,
Roy
,
Carper
Robert Morris (P
3:23.55
3
7
Relay Team
Albany
3:23.98
3
8
Oxley
,
Ekanayak
,
Carthan
,
Soetje
Maryland-Baltimo
3:28.64
2
9
Lassiter
,
Shuler
,
Miles
,
Drozdows
St Francis U (PA
3:28.65
4
10
Mattera
,
Muse
,
Harris I
,
Scannapi
Albany
3:30.23
1
11
Chaborek
,
Davis
,
Dallago
,
Trzeciak
Pittsburgh
3:30.46
1
12
Banks
,
Doughert
,
Hawkins-
,
Furman
St Joseph's (PA)
3:31.79
3
13
Burns
,
Battles
,
Turner
,
Pickett
Norfolk State
3:32.04
2
14
Sweeley
,
Elchynsk
,
King
,
Stults
Lock Haven
3:34.66
1
15
Arencibi
,
Ossont
,
Kinney
,
Kuntz
St Joseph's (PA)
3:35.85
1
--
Coles
,
Green
,
Cherry
,
Daniels
Norfolk State
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creese
,
Rivera
,
Damiani
,
Kidder
Penn State
7:36.59
1
2
Gulama
,
McGarvey
,
Butenewi
,
Mohn
St Joseph's (PA)
7:38.35
1
3
Cook
,
Ramirez
,
Lowry
,
DeLallo
Albany
7:46.98
1
4
Dallago
,
Chaborek
,
Trzeciak
,
Davis
Pittsburgh
7:50.73
1
5
Gentile
,
Magee
,
Deckert
,
Vance
St Joseph's (PA)
7:55.99
1
6
Felt
,
Elchynsk
,
Cox
,
Davern
Lock Haven
7:58.08
1
7
Nataraja
,
Thompson
,
Rumble
,
Gentile
Robert Morris (P
8:02.20
1
Mens 4xMile Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Kane
,
Davis
,
Rankin
,
Leskow
St Joseph's (PA)
17:46.34
1
2
Robbins
,
Robinson
,
Mountain
,
Slaughte
Lock Haven
17:59.32
1
3
Mascioli
,
Daniels
,
Donnelly
,
Staltari
St Joseph's (PA)
18:21.74
1
4
Mains
,
Hileman
,
Diltz
,
Fetterma
Lock Haven
18:46.74
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creese
,
Brennan
,
Kidder
,
Watkins
Penn State
9:59.94
1
2
Leskow
,
Larmann
,
McGarvey
,
Mohn
St Joseph's (PA)
10:02.75
1
3
Fuller
,
Fuller
,
Dawson
,
Dawson
Penn State Alumn
10:02.84
1
4
Butenewi
,
Beninato
,
Gulama
,
O'Kane
St Joseph's (PA)
10:25.89
1
5
Nole
,
Cox
,
Davern
,
Hileman
Lock Haven
10:32.02
1
6
Fischer
,
Forbes
,
Kennedy
,
DeLaney
St Francis U (PA
10:38.23
1
7
Relay Team
Penn State Alumn
10:40.02
1
8
Deckert
,
Barry
,
Gentile
,
Davis
St Joseph's (PA)
10:41.41
1
9
Robbins
,
Felt
,
Coburn
,
Slaughte
Lock Haven
10:43.30
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Darrell
11
Penn State
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
2
Haghighi, Josh
12
Maryland
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
3
Mitchell, Stephen
12
Robert Morris (P
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
4
Heim, Jake
10
Lock Haven
14.99m
(49'2)
1
5
Wells, Andrew
10
Pittsburgh
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
5
Edwards, Eric
10
St Francis U (PA
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
7
Little, Shamsiddin
9
St Francis U (PA
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
8
Delmonaco, Nick
10
Robert Morris (P
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
9
Mehls, Kelton
12
Robert Morris (P
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
10
Beals, Brice
10
Lock Haven
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
11
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
12
Scannapieco, Alfonso
12
Albany
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
13
Eustache, Jonathan
9
Albany
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
--
Behan, Brendan
10
Albany
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Will
12
Penn State
20.46m
(67'1.5)
1
2
Haghighi, Josh
12
Maryland
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
3
Wells, Andrew
10
Pittsburgh
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
4
Mitchell, Stephen
12
Robert Morris (P
17.43m
(57'2)
1
5
Jordan, Daniel
11
Penn State
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
6
Beals, Brice
10
Lock Haven
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
7
Edwards, Eric
10
St Francis U (PA
15.55m
(51'0)
1
8
Cleary, Simon
12
Albany
14.25m
(46'9)
1
9
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
14.20m
(46'7)
1
10
Mehls, Kelton
12
Robert Morris (P
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
11
Delmonaco, Nick
10
Robert Morris (P
13.34m
(43'9)
1
12
Thompson, Clifton
10
Norfolk State
13.06m
(42'10)
1
13
Little, Shamsiddin
9
St Francis U (PA
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
14
Behan, Brendan
10
Albany
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
15
Baranowsky, Dylan
11
St Francis U (PA
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
--
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Eustache, Jonathan
9
Albany
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen Jr., Alexander
11
Albany
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
Hendershot, Jon
12
Penn State
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Benzamia, Youssef
9
Albany
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Ogbonna, Kingsley
9
Albany
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
McClelland, Michael
NA
Penn State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Witmyer, Shane
11
Robert Morris (P
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
7
Conway, Nicholas
9
St Francis U (PA
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
9
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
--
Civis, Derek
9
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Baker, Justin
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robert
9
Penn State
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Leap, Brian
11
Penn State
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
3
Witmyer, Shane
11
Robert Morris (P
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
4
Crawford, Christopher
10
Norfolk State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Simpkins IV, Solomon
10
St Francis U (PA
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Jacoway, Jonathon
9
Penn State
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Peabody, Alec
10
St Joseph's (PA)
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Davenport, John
12
Maryland
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Spadaro, Chris
9
Pittsburgh
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
10
Njenga, Richard
11
Robert Morris (P
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Glaze, Justin
10
Maryland-Baltimo
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Steele, Reginald
12
Pittsburgh
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
15
Yakubu, Prince Charles
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Baker, Justin
9
Robert Morris (P
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
17
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
--
Waithe, Steve
11
Penn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Percy, Christian
9
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waithe, Steve
11
Penn State
15.91m
(52'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Holland, Derek
11
Maryland
15.40m
(50'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Leap, Brian
11
Penn State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Obemeata, Aboshioma
NA
Maryland-Baltimo
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Njenga, Richard
11
Robert Morris (P
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Jacoway, Jonathon
9
Penn State
14.04m
(46'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
8
McKeen, Kyle
Unattached
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Witmyer, Shane
11
Robert Morris (P
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Yakubu, Prince Charles
9
St Joseph's (PA)
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bilka, Dylan
11
Penn State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Hiett, Nathan
9
Albany
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Anderson, Patrick
10
Penn State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Catera, Matthew
12
Albany
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Mattera, Nicholas
12
Albany
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Falbo, Evan
11
St Francis U (PA
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
6
Stott, Liam
12
Maryland-Baltimo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Rocco, Bradley
12
Pittsburgh
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Carman, Thomas
10
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Dozier, Justin
10
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Teribery, Brandon
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Scannapieco, Alfonso
12
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Buechele, Stefan
9
Albany
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mahagony
12
Penn State
07.41
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Mercedes
11
Maryland-Baltimo
07.48
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
10
Norfolk State
07.51
nwi
1
4
Whittington, Xauddina
10
Pittsburgh
07.76
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Kahlia
10
Albany
07.79
nwi
1
6
Tongue, Jessica
9
Pittsburgh
07.90
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Jordan
11
Maryland
07.91
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mahagony
12
Penn State
07.42
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Mercedes
11
Maryland-Baltimo
07.54
nwi
3
3
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
10
Norfolk State
07.64
nwi
1
4
McCants, Brittney
10
Norfolk State
07.66
nwi
2
5
Whittington, Xauddina
10
Pittsburgh
07.80
nwi
2
6
Simmons, Jordan
11
Maryland
07.88
nwi
1
7
Tongue, Jessica
9
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Kahlia
10
Albany
07.93
nwi
2
9
Maduro, Ashlee
10
Albany
07.95
nwi
1
10
Jones, Kirsten
12
Maryland-Baltimo
07.98
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Nailah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.99
nwi
3
12
Smith, Jordyn
10
Pittsburgh
08.00
nwi
2
13
Tillman, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
08.03
nwi
1
14
McIntosh, Gabrielle
12
St Francis U (PA
08.14
nwi
1
15
Petney, Carly
9
St Francis U (PA
08.18
nwi
3
16
Seale, Tessa
10
Maryland-Baltimo
08.22
nwi
3
17
Szewczak, Samantha
9
Lock Haven
08.38
nwi
3
17
Scanlon, Maria
10
Robert Morris (P
08.38
nwi
1
19
Peace, Devon
12
Robert Morris (P
08.49
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Dynasty
11
Penn State
24.29
nwi
7
2
Taylor, Taranisha
10
Pittsburgh
24.60
nwi
5
3
Jackson, Mercedes
11
Maryland-Baltimo
24.78
nwi
7
4
Hoyt, Jordan
12
Pittsburgh
25.17
nwi
6
5
Haynes, Jillian
12
Albany
25.25
nwi
7
6
Britton, Evonne
12
Penn State
25.26
nwi
7
7
Cotman, Paris
10
St Francis U (PA
25.50
nwi
5
8
Brannock, Ashley
10
Maryland
25.65
nwi
6
9
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
10
Norfolk State
25.68
nwi
4
10
Tillman, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
25.70
nwi
4
11
Anthony, Michelle
11
Albany
25.95
nwi
2
12
Phillip, D'Nique
10
Maryland-Baltimo
25.99
nwi
5
13
Abbey, Kalane
11
Maryland-Baltimo
26.05
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Rayiana
12
Norfolk State
26.18
nwi
6
15
Bess, Ashanti
10
West Virginia
26.59
nwi
3
16
Johnson, Nailah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
26.62
nwi
5
17
Smith, Jordyn
10
Pittsburgh
26.96
nwi
4
18
Seale, Tessa
10
Maryland-Baltimo
27.16
nwi
2
19
McIntosh, Gabrielle
12
St Francis U (PA
27.22
nwi
3
20
Simon, Cienna
9
Albany
27.69
nwi
2
21
Entwistle, Madeleine
9
Maryland-Baltimo
27.87
nwi
2
--
Scott, Chelsea
11
Pittsburgh
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Evann
10
Pittsburgh
1:15.32
7
2
Sinkovitz, Julie
12
Maryland
1:15.54
8
3
Jones, Kirsten
12
Maryland-Baltimo
1:15.60
7
4
Voelpel, Catherine
9
Maryland
1:16.18
7
5
Cotman, Paris
10
St Francis U (PA
1:16.48
6
6
Powell, Micha
9
Maryland
1:16.86
8
7
Taylor-Chase, Tynelle
12
Albany
1:17.21
8
7
Claudio, Dominique
10
Albany
1:17.21
6
9
Alexander, Rachelle
9
Maryland
1:17.67
8
10
Williams, Kamilah
11
Albany
1:18.03
5
11
Ajala, Aderinsola
10
Albany
1:18.69
5
12
Fredericks, Essence
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:18.76
3
13
Welker, Bria
9
West Virginia
1:18.86
4
14
Scherich, Alyssa
10
West Virginia
1:18.91
4
15
Abbey, Kalane
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1:19.20
2
16
Davis, Dominique
11
Maryland
1:19.39
7
17
Burts, Keishawnna
9
St Francis U (PA
1:20.35
5
18
Logan, Samantha
9
Robert Morris (P
1:21.02
2
19
Parker, Dara
11
St Francis U (PA
1:21.08
3
20
Cummings, Breanna
10
Albany
1:21.23
4
21
Moxam, Ashley
10
Albany
1:21.40
3
22
Ball, Jordan
10
Lock Haven
1:21.47
2
23
Green, Wynnie
12
Lock Haven
1:22.38
3
24
Allen, Elise
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:22.47
4
25
Urian, Acacia
9
St Francis U (PA
1:24.10
1
26
Struble, Tatianna
10
Robert Morris (P
1:24.24
1
27
Briscoe, Justice
9
Norfolk State
1:24.62
5
28
Shields, Elena
11
Lock Haven
1:24.86
2
29
Kearse, Courtney
9
Norfolk State
1:26.36
6
30
Craig, Erin
11
Lock Haven
1:26.69
1
31
Tyree, Allison
12
West Virginia
1:26.85
2
32
Williams, Jeannuel
10
Pittsburgh
1:27.82
5
33
Kravitz, Katie
11
Lock Haven
1:30.16
1
34
Rolle, Caitlin
9
Pittsburgh
1:31.23
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellon, Brianne
12
Albany
2:53.77
1
2
Mezebish, Cody
12
Maryland-Baltimo
2:56.58
1
3
Daly, Sarah
11
Maryland-Baltimo
2:59.14
1
4
Staver, Charlotte
11
Maryland
3:02.54
1
5
Pruyn, Schuyler
9
Albany
3:03.96
1
6
Oputa, Angelina
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3:04.04
1
7
Combs, Ra'Shaun
10
Norfolk State
3:11.87
1
8
Deckel, Lynne
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3:12.05
1
9
Smith, Johanna
9
Albany
3:13.42
1
10
Choma, Amanda
9
Robert Morris (P
3:21.65
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanning, Kathryn
12
Albany
4:53.07
1
2
Dell, Mary
Unattached
4:58.77
1
3
Hicks, Myah
11
Maryland
5:00.96
1
4
Squirini, Alexa
9
Maryland
5:16.72
1
5
Kulp, Mary Katherine
11
Maryland-Baltimo
5:17.90
1
6
Ebersole, Alexis
11
Robert Morris (P
5:21.26
1
7
Pezzulo, Molly
11
Albany
5:21.74
1
8
Porter, Gwenn
12
Penn State
5:35.25
1
9
Kelly, Colleen
12
St Francis U (PA
5:50.62
1
10
Shay, Brittany
10
Robert Morris (P
6:02.55
1
11
Johnson, Rebecca
9
St Francis U (PA
6:27.34
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Fava, Silvia
12
Albany
9:59.98
1
2
Kanetzky, Kate
12
Maryland
10:10.82
1
3
Yep, Rebecca
12
Maryland
10:20.10
1
4
Dawson, Nicole
10
Maryland-Baltimo
10:30.54
1
5
Adams, Dee Dee
9
Pittsburgh
10:33.64
1
6
Zielinski, Sarah
9
Maryland-Baltimo
10:37.95
1
7
McGovern, Kirsten
11
Maryland-Baltimo
10:40.73
1
8
O'Neill, Karli
9
Pittsburgh
10:42.45
1
9
Peters, Abby
9
Pittsburgh
10:43.77
1
10
Roche, Harmony
10
Maryland-Baltimo
10:46.06
1
11
Erath, Lindsay
12
Robert Morris (P
10:53.34
1
12
Vane, Chelsea
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11:00.46
1
13
Diehl, Allie
9
West Virginia
11:03.94
1
14
Anderson, Paige
10
Pittsburgh
11:04.53
1
15
Polk, Marissa
11
Robert Morris (P
11:06.08
1
16
Callaghan, Katelyn
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11:10.54
1
17
Powers, Stephanie
12
Pittsburgh
11:10.83
1
18
Moen, Jenna
11
Pittsburgh
11:12.59
1
19
Berry, Madeline
9
St Francis U (PA
11:14.43
1
20
Frank, Mary
10
Pittsburgh
11:15.19
1
21
Coates, Kelsey
12
Pittsburgh
11:18.79
1
22
Hudson, Mallory
12
Pittsburgh
11:20.96
1
23
Alms, Cindy
9
Maryland-Baltimo
11:23.62
1
24
Fiaschetti, Madison
9
St Francis U (PA
11:26.76
1
25
Gresko, Katee
10
St Francis U (PA
11:45.70
1
26
Swenson, Tyler
10
Pittsburgh
11:50.26
1
27
Summey, Faith
10
Norfolk State
12:04.32
1
28
Mitei, Purity
10
Norfolk State
12:15.41
1
29
Pena, Sierra
9
Lock Haven
12:23.38
1
30
Dowd, Steph
9
Lock Haven
14:12.28
1
--
Owens, Samantha
10
Pittsburgh
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Evonne
12
Penn State
08.27
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Taranisha
10
Pittsburgh
08.39
nwi
1
3
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
08.55
nwi
1
4
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
08.62
nwi
1
5
Anthony, Michelle
11
Albany
08.66
nwi
1
6
Vaughan, Jazmine
10
Norfolk State
08.83
nwi
1
7
Tucker, Taylor
9
Maryland
09.09
nwi
1
8
Meneau, Lisa
9
Maryland
13.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Evonne
12
Penn State
08.35
nwi
3
2
Taylor, Taranisha
10
Pittsburgh
08.43
nwi
5
3
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
08.58
nwi
2
4
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
08.75
nwi
4
4
Anthony, Michelle
11
Albany
08.75
nwi
1
6
Vaughan, Jazmine
10
Norfolk State
08.85
nwi
3
7
Meneau, Lisa
9
Maryland
08.97
nwi
1
8
Tucker, Taylor
9
Maryland
09.05
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Evann
10
Pittsburgh
09.07
nwi
2
10
Simon, Cienna
9
Albany
09.09
nwi
3
11
Anyangwe, Noella
10
Maryland
09.13
nwi
1
12
Taylor-Chase, Tynelle
12
Albany
09.14
nwi
3
12
Werner, ToniAnn
11
Albany
09.14
nwi
5
14
Struble, Tatianna
10
Robert Morris (P
09.28
nwi
2
15
Kearney, Khadeja
10
Pittsburgh
09.29
nwi
1
16
Corum, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
09.31
nwi
5
17
Whitties, Venus
11
Norfolk State
09.33
nwi
4
18
Cimino, Alexandra
9
Maryland
09.35
nwi
4
19
Fogle, Paulette
11
Maryland-Baltimo
09.39
nwi
1
20
Lumley, Paige
10
Pittsburgh
09.40
nwi
2
20
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
09.40
nwi
2
22
Scott, Chelsea
11
Pittsburgh
09.54
nwi
2
23
Tape, Jacqueline
11
Maryland
09.68
nwi
4
24
Vadnais, Paige
10
Albany
09.75
nwi
3
25
Entwistle, Madeleine
9
Maryland-Baltimo
09.78
nwi
5
26
Braxton, Nailah
9
Albany
09.80
nwi
1
27
Beeman, Alisha
11
Maryland-Baltimo
09.90
nwi
4
28
Young, Briana
11
Maryland-Baltimo
09.96
nwi
3
29
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
10.11
nwi
5
30
Adeyeye, Mary
9
Albany
10.58
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne
,
Seymour
,
McGee
,
Jones
Penn State
1:35.65
1
2
Whitting
,
Hoyt
,
Kearney
,
Taylor
Pittsburgh
1:38.29
1
3
Lee
,
Tongue
,
Smith
,
Corum
Pittsburgh
1:42.88
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osborne
,
Black
,
Rhodes
,
Seymour
Penn State
3:43.65
4
2
Thompson
,
Lee
,
Kearney
,
Whitting
Pittsburgh
3:45.92
4
3
Tucker
,
Brannock
,
Alexande
,
Powell
Maryland
3:49.82
4
4
Jones
,
Tillman
,
Adelola
,
Fogle
Maryland-Baltimo
3:50.42
4
5
Howell
,
Klebe
,
Underwoo
,
Ben-Artz
Penn State
3:55.25
3
6
Abbey
,
Young
,
Phillip
,
Yuille
Maryland-Baltimo
3:56.64
3
7
Voelpel
,
Davis
,
Cimino
,
Staver
Maryland
3:56.66
3
8
Combs
,
Bell
,
Briscoe
,
Johnson
Norfolk State
4:02.72
2
9
Taylor
,
Maduro
,
Cummings
,
Moxam
Albany
4:03.21
2
10
Welker
,
Scherich
,
Kerekes
,
Stone
West Virginia
4:05.91
3
11
Ball
,
Green
,
Szewczak
,
Shawver
Lock Haven
4:10.87
1
12
Struble
,
Mooney
,
Logan
,
Ledford
Robert Morris (P
4:11.24
1
13
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
4:16.92
2
14
Carmen
,
Shay
,
Loy
,
Choma
Robert Morris (P
4:20.01
1
15
Burger
,
Metheny
,
Fatigati
,
Moss
Pittsburgh
4:22.87
1
--
Ajala
,
Haynes
,
Williams
,
Taylor-C
Albany
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Pian
,
Sellers
,
Perry
,
Metheny
Pittsburgh
9:26.28
1
2
Mooney
,
Erath
,
Polk
,
Ebersole
Robert Morris (P
9:44.10
1
3
Fogle
,
Adelola
,
Yuille
,
Allen
Maryland-Baltimo
9:47.32
1
4
Finikiot
,
Burger
,
Feliciss
,
Moss
Pittsburgh
9:49.37
1
5
Craig
,
Shields
,
Borigo
,
Kravitz
Lock Haven
9:50.43
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klebe
,
Rhodes
,
Underwoo
,
Benson
Penn State
11:44.84
1
2
,
Kerekes
,
Daly
,
Scott
West Virginia
12:14.52
1
3
Bellon
,
Claudio
,
Smith
,
Pruyn
Albany
12:31.38
1
4
Wright
,
Urian
,
DiCello
,
Jackson
St Francis U (PA
12:33.47
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onyekwere, Chioma
10
Maryland
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Fatherly, Rachel
10
Penn State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
3
Howell, Kiara
10
Norfolk State
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
4
Lightfoot, Brittany
11
Pittsburgh
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Krivoniak, April
9
Robert Morris (P
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
6
Robinson, Alyssa
9
Penn State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
7
Kotula, Rachael
12
Robert Morris (P
13.16m
(43'2)
1
8
Kosa, Samantha
11
Albany
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
9
Johnson, Janice
11
Albany
12.88m
(42'3)
1
10
Edokobi, Nneoma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
11
Ray, Aubree
11
Robert Morris (P
12.50m
(41'0)
1
12
Napariu, Sonya
10
Maryland
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
13
Mikulic, Ivona
10
St Francis U (PA
11.94m
(39'2)
1
13
Doyle, Deandra
9
Norfolk State
11.94m
(39'2)
1
15
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
16
Anderson, Kalene
10
Pittsburgh
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
17
Black, Samantha
9
Robert Morris (P
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
18
Mayne, Emma
11
Maryland-Baltimo
10.62m
(34'10)
1
19
Collins, Jordan
10
St Francis U (PA
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
20
Skedel, Leah
10
St Francis U (PA
10.47m
(34'4)
1
21
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
22
Hassan, Diana
9
St Francis U (PA
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
23
Person, Kristiana
12
Maryland
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
--
Nelson, Jennifer
10
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ball, Lauren
10
Maryland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guyett, Jessica
10
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fatherly, Rachel
10
Penn State
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Onyekwere, Chioma
10
Maryland
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
3
Lightfoot, Brittany
11
Pittsburgh
16.97m
(55'8)
1
4
Springman, Haley
11
Pittsburgh
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
5
Napariu, Sonya
10
Maryland
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
6
Robinson, Alyssa
9
Penn State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
7
Lopano, Lauren
10
Albany
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
8
Mikulic, Ivona
10
St Francis U (PA
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
9
Kotula, Rachael
12
Robert Morris (P
14.33m
(47'0)
1
10
Howell, Kiara
10
Norfolk State
14.23m
(46'8)
1
11
Anderson, Kalene
10
Pittsburgh
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
12
Edokobi, Nneoma
10
Maryland-Baltimo
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
13
Nelson, Jennifer
10
Maryland-Baltimo
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
14
Ray, Aubree
11
Robert Morris (P
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
15
Collins, Jordan
10
St Francis U (PA
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
16
Doyle, Deandra
9
Norfolk State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
17
Kosa, Samantha
11
Albany
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
18
Black, Samantha
9
Robert Morris (P
12.73m
(41'9)
1
19
Cherry, Jessica
12
Lock Haven
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
20
Hassan, Diana
9
St Francis U (PA
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
21
Johnson, Janice
11
Albany
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
22
Sikorskas, Ellie
11
Lock Haven
11.94m
(39'2)
1
23
Puglia, Adrienne
9
Lock Haven
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
24
Mayne, Emma
11
Maryland-Baltimo
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
25
Boody, Rachel
9
Robert Morris (P
11.43m
(37'6)
1
26
Guyett, Jessica
10
Robert Morris (P
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaFond, Thea
11
Maryland
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
2
Smith, Amina
12
Maryland
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
3
Richardson, Ahmenah
10
Penn State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
4
McCoy, India
9
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Grant, Ashley
12
Albany
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Reid, Rochelle
12
Albany
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Stone, Hannah
10
West Virginia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
McBeam, Marsielle
10
West Virginia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Palmer, Sarah
11
Penn State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Vasilyeva, Yulia
12
Robert Morris (P
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Person, Kristiana
12
Maryland
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Braxton, Nailah
9
Albany
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Prochnow, Kayla
11
Albany
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Carmen, Danielle
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Beeman, Alisha
11
Maryland-Baltimo
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitties, Venus
11
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Champagne
12
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Savannah
9
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
DeSanto, Jamie
10
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
12
Penn State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Dannielle
9
Penn State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Champagne
12
Norfolk State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Ricketts, Marlene
12
Penn State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
6
Lopez, Kaitlyn
10
Penn State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
7
Lumley, Paige
10
Pittsburgh
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Ben-Artzi, Tal
9
Penn State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Loy, Olivia
10
Robert Morris (P
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Slonski, Abigale
9
Maryland-Baltimo
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Whitties, Venus
11
Norfolk State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Jasmine
10
St Francis U (PA
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Ball, Lauren
10
Maryland
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Beeman, Alisha
11
Maryland-Baltimo
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Carmen, Danielle
9
Robert Morris (P
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
16
King-Brothers, Taylor
9
St Francis U (PA
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Adeyeye, Mary
9
Albany
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Barrau, Alexis
9
St Francis U (PA
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Hoyt, Lauren
9
Pittsburgh
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Scanlon, Maria
10
Robert Morris (P
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
--
Wyatt, Chartice
11
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCrae, Michelle
12
Albany
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peace, Devon
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaFond, Thea
11
Maryland
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Ricketts, Marlene
12
Penn State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Dannielle
9
Penn State
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
5
McKenzie, Kaydianne
11
Norfolk State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Jasmine
10
St Francis U (PA
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Ahmenah
10
Penn State
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
8
Sokiri, Pony
12
Albany
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Lopez, Kaitlyn
10
Penn State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Vasilyeva, Yulia
12
Robert Morris (P
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Caitlyn
10
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrau, Alexis
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Slonski, Abigale
9
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peace, Devon
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wyatt, Chartice
11
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masterson, Lexi
9
Penn State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Shelar, Katlyn
12
West Virginia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Ledford, Bethany
11
Robert Morris (P
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Loy, Olivia
10
Robert Morris (P
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Knabe, Erin
9
Penn State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Werner, ToniAnn
11
Albany
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Bertrand, Tori
9
West Virginia
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Defibaugh, Kiley
10
West Virginia
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Gillespie, Emily
9
West Virginia
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Davis, Caitlyn
10
Maryland-Baltimo
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Borigo, Megan
11
Lock Haven
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Vadnais, Paige
10
Albany
3.00m
(9'10)
1
10
Dutton, Kerri
12
Albany
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Walton, Caitlin
11
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Myles, Te'Shaibrah
9
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bacik, Lindsay
12
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Tiara
11
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn-state-relays
More news
2014 Results - NEC Indoor Championships
575 shares:
Penn State Indoor Relays
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Lock Haven University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lock Haven, Pennsylvania
,
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
111
2022
158
2021
117
2020
48
2019
139
2018
158
2017
123
2016
76
2015
28
120
2014
28
135
2013
39
185
2012
54
119
2011
21
2010
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#penn-state-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!