RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania
Red Flash
117 Evergreen Dr, Loretto, Pennsylvania, 15940, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kylie Jackson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
45
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Akron Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Akron Invitational
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Akron, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Ashland
Bowling Green
Brooks Team RED
Cincinnati
Dayton
DC International
Eastern Michigan
Florida Atlantic
Game Speed P
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
IUPUI
Kent State
Marshall
Medina Senior
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Michigan State
Mt St. Mary's
Robert Morris (PA)
Runners Plus El
St Francis U (PA)
Towson
Unattached
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Virginia Commonwealth
West Virginia
Wright State
Xavier (OH)
York (Ontario)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
Discus
Mens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
DC International
06.80
nwi
1
2
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
06.84
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Hakeem
10
Akron
06.87
nwi
1
4
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
06.89
nwi
1
5
Cheek, Bryce
11
Akron
06.90
nwi
1
6
Yohman, Keith
10
Akron
06.91
nwi
1
7
Slone, Taron
9
Akron
07.01
nwi
1
8
Defreitas, VJ
12
DC International
07.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Hakeem
10
Akron
06.85
nwi
2
2
Lundy, John
12
DC International
06.87
nwi
1
3
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
06.87
nwi
1
4
Cheek, Bryce
11
Akron
06.89
nwi
3
5
Yohman, Keith
10
Akron
06.90
nwi
2
6
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
06.93
nwi
4
7
Slone, Taron
9
Akron
06.98
nwi
5
8
Defreitas, VJ
12
DC International
07.00
nwi
4
10
Baldwin, Miles
10
Akron
07.01
nwi
1
9
Young, Anthony
9
Akron
07.01
nwi
5
11
Williamson, DJ
12
Akron
07.02
nwi
3
12
Platt, Russell
10
Xavier (OH)
07.02
nwi
1
13
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.05
nwi
5
14
Loube, Gabriel
DC International
07.05
nwi
2
15
Polk, Zachary
9
Xavier (OH)
07.06
nwi
4
16
Monroe, Devin
10
Kent State
07.06
nwi
3
17
Leach, Kevin
9
DC International
07.08
nwi
1
18
Gadson, Ivan
9
Akron
07.10
nwi
2
19
Thomas, Michael
9
Akron
07.16
nwi
4
20
Meyer, Daniel
9
St Francis U (PA
07.22
nwi
4
21
Martin, Keiko
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.22
nwi
2
22
Lapreziosa, Andrew
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.30
nwi
3
23
Smallwood, Desmond
11
Virginia Commonw
07.31
nwi
5
24
Gabor, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
07.32
nwi
1
25
Sanders, Tariq
12
Cincinnati
07.35
nwi
5
26
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
07.36
nwi
2
27
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
07.37
nwi
4
28
Barnes, Damani
10
Ashland
07.39
nwi
5
29
Sherman, Alexious
9
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Matthew
10
Xavier (OH)
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 200m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jameel
York (Ontario)
22.00
nwi
1
2
Meyer, Daniel
9
St Francis U (PA
22.06
nwi
1
3
Defreitas, VJ
12
DC International
22.13
nwi
1
4
Gadson, Ivan
9
Akron
22.48
nwi
2
5
Leach, Kevin
9
DC International
22.52
nwi
1
6
Loube, Gabriel
DC International
22.58
nwi
3
7
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
22.67
nwi
3
8
Parker, Michael
12
Michigan
22.71
nwi
3
9
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
22.78
nwi
4
10
Lapreziosa, Andrew
9
Mt St. Mary's
23.09
nwi
5
11
Martin, Keiko
9
Mt St. Mary's
23.13
nwi
5
12
Thomas, Michael
9
Akron
23.19
nwi
4
13
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
23.19
nwi
4
14
Lines, Joshua
9
Akron
23.25
nwi
5
15
Bryant, Matthew
10
Xavier (OH)
23.56
nwi
2
16
Wells, Jalen
9
St Francis U (PA
23.62
nwi
5
Mens 200m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
12
DC International
21.05
nwi
2
2
Baldwin, Miles
10
Akron
21.63
nwi
1
3
Ruby, Julius
11
Akron
21.63
nwi
2
4
Gray, Brent
10
Akron
21.82
nwi
1
5
Young, Anthony
9
Akron
21.98
nwi
2
6
Slone, Taron
9
Akron
22.12
nwi
1
7
Williamson, DJ
12
Akron
22.13
nwi
2
8
Jones, Jeysonlee
11
Unattached
23.15
nwi
1
9
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
23.79
nwi
1
Mens 400m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Lucas
York (Ontario)
50.05
1
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
York (Ontario)
50.59
1
3
Millet, Columbus
10
Ashland
51.11
2
4
Wells, Jalen
9
St Francis U (PA
51.40
2
5
Parker, Michael
12
Michigan
51.48
1
6
Buckingham, Nicholas
9
Virginia Commonw
51.75
2
7
Workcuff, Darryl
9
Mt St. Mary's
51.83
2
8
Robinson, William
9
Ashland
52.29
3
9
Hernandez, Caleb
9
Xavier (OH)
53.99
2
10
Phelan, Josh
10
Xavier (OH)
54.59
3
Mens 400m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohiembor, Michael
10
Akron
48.41
2
2
Weems, Sean
12
Akron
48.80
2
3
Oliver, Alante
10
Akron
48.81
2
4
Moore, George
12
Virginia Commonw
48.93
2
5
Witcher, Halen
9
Ashland
49.46
1
6
Cook, Jacob
12
Unattached
49.77
1
7
Daniels, Nolan
9
Xavier (OH)
50.13
1
8
Browder, James
9
Akron
50.16
1
9
Lines, Joshua
9
Akron
50.30
1
Mens 800m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orlando, Matt
12
Xavier (OH)
1:57.60
1
2
LeBay, Noah
Unattached
1:57.75
1
3
Hill, Austin
10
Ashland
1:58.40
1
4
Fritz, Sean
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:58.49
1
5
Booker, Jamaal
9
St Francis U (PA
1:59.96
1
6
Shepherd, Jordan
10
Xavier (OH)
2:00.31
1
7
Vancauwenbergh, Ryan
9
Ashland
2:01.28
1
8
Lynch, Ryan
12
Ashland
2:02.84
1
Mens 800m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Ben
12
Michigan
1:54.56
1
2
Eltringham, Christopher
10
Mt St. Mary's
1:55.49
1
3
Crichlow, Garrett
9
Akron
1:55.90
1
4
Wood, Calvin
10
Virginia Commonw
1:57.33
1
5
Reich, George
10
Michigan
1:57.52
1
6
Barney, Brian
12
Cincinnati
1:58.08
1
--
Letlow, Dewaylan
10
Akron
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guerra, Joe
Unattached
4:19.50
1
2
PARRELLI, GRANT
10
Xavier (OH)
4:21.72
1
3
Kennedy, Ryan
12
St Francis U (PA
4:23.02
1
4
Jordan, Aubrey
10
Ashland
4:23.24
1
5
Allen, Shaun
10
St Francis U (PA
4:29.33
1
6
Zielinski, Corey
12
Xavier (OH)
4:30.51
1
7
DeMian, George
10
Akron
4:35.26
1
8
Langton, Jesse
12
Mt St. Mary's
4:36.99
1
9
Gruschow, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
4:43.21
1
10
Bockoven, Benjamin
9
Xavier (OH)
4:48.97
1
11
Somerville, Thomas
9
St Francis U (PA
4:57.01
1
Mens Mile 1Community
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
novak, charles
Unattached
4:47.04
1
2
mccarty, rob
Unattached
5:05.90
1
3
Freeman, Tom
Unattached
6:19.99
1
4
franek, rosalie
Unattached
6:30.44
1
5
Lucas, Marty
Unattached
6:50.65
1
6
labadie, lee
Unattached
7:17.42
1
7
zidd, bonnie
Unattached
8:09.17
1
8
zidd, jim
Unattached
9:18.04
1
--
Dudeck, Gus
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Clayton
10
Akron
4:00.39
1
2
Edwards, Jake
12
Brooks Team RED
4:01.50
1
3
Jordanek, Tony
Brooks Team RED
4:03.02
1
4
Cochrun, Kyle
12
Akron
4:08.03
1
5
Zupan, Daniel
10
Akron
4:08.37
1
6
Wilk, Jeremy
12
Unattached
4:10.43
1
7
Norris, Trevor
11
Akron
4:16.91
1
8
Car, Anthony
10
Cincinnati
4:17.35
1
9
Davis, Joshua
12
Ashland
4:19.58
1
10
Windle, Drew
12
Ashland
4:19.94
1
11
Moran, Alex
10
Michigan
4:21.03
1
12
Hall, Nick
11
Ashland
4:25.38
1
--
Winkler, Nicholas
9
Akron
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knack, David
11
Ashland
8:28.49
1
2
Howkins, Aaron
11
Akron
8:31.79
1
3
Buchholz, Connor
12
Xavier (OH)
8:32.83
1
4
Potes, Isaac
11
Ashland
8:36.15
1
5
Erwin, Alek
12
Unattached
8:44.12
1
6
Mesnard, Brandon
12
Ashland
8:46.81
1
7
England, Bryce
9
St Francis U (PA
8:48.30
1
8
Alexander, Zack
Unattached
8:59.18
1
9
Shank, Nick
Unattached
9:00.12
1
10
MACEY, CARTER
9
Xavier (OH)
9:00.60
1
11
Salek, Zachery
9
St Francis U (PA
9:05.18
1
12
Penney, Kyle
11
St Francis U (PA
9:07.46
1
13
Martinez, Anton
Unattached
9:48.22
1
Mens 5000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe, Eric
Unattached
15:21.62
1
2
Humrichouser, Zach
10
Ashland
15:27.60
1
3
Kinkelaar, Joey
9
Kent State
15:32.26
1
4
Stevens-Jones, Sam
9
Ashland
15:37.70
1
5
Knapik, Garrett
9
Xavier (OH)
15:37.77
1
6
Lance, Tyler
9
Ashland
15:38.39
1
7
DeMian, George
10
Akron
15:43.25
1
8
Kuck, Nathan
Bowling Green
15:44.10
1
9
Taberner, Kohl
Bowling Green
15:44.94
1
10
Voth, Nicholas
Bowling Green
15:50.92
1
11
Evans, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
16:08.11
1
12
Schenten, Jacob
Bowling Green
16:19.19
1
13
Whelan, Connor
10
Kent State
16:27.78
1
14
Richard, Jeremy
Bowling Green
16:30.29
1
15
Selishev, Thomas
9
Mt St. Mary's
17:02.19
1
--
Norris, Trevor
11
Akron
DNF
1
--
Zegarelli, Martin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
07.88
nwi
1
2
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
07.91
nwi
1
3
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
07.99
nwi
1
4
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.07
nwi
1
5
Woods, Julian
10
Mt St. Mary's
08.20
nwi
1
6
Conway, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
08.28
nwi
1
7
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
08.31
nwi
1
8
Dahome, Richard
10
Kent State
08.57
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Kyle
12
Akron
07.96
nwi
2
2
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
08.04
nwi
1
3
Martin, Kyle
11
Virginia Commonw
08.17
nwi
2
4
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.19
nwi
1
5
Woods, Julian
10
Mt St. Mary's
08.20
nwi
2
6
Conway, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
08.28
nwi
1
7
Williams, Kelvin
9
Cincinnati
08.33
nwi
1
8
Dahome, Richard
10
Kent State
08.49
nwi
2
9
Sampson, Todd
9
Mt St. Mary's
08.58
nwi
1
10
Jehovah, Xavier
York (Ontario)
08.76
nwi
2
11
Lesieur, Zachary
12
Mt St. Mary's
08.93
nwi
2
--
Sherman, Alexious
9
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Gold Div
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray
,
Weems
,
Murphy
,
Baldwin
Akron
3:11.83
1
2
Owens
,
Witcher
,
Windle
,
Comar
Ashland
3:15.18
1
3
Brown
,
Watson
,
Jehovah
,
Pidlubny
York (Ontario)
3:21.10
1
4
Altland
,
Fritz
,
Courtney
,
Redhi
Mt St. Mary's
3:24.89
1
--
Moore
,
Buckingh
,
Wood
,
Waller
Virginia Commonw
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slane, Casey
11
Akron
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
2
Levering, Quinn
10
Eastern Michigan
15.93m
(52'3)
1
3
Williams, Keith
11
Eastern Michigan
15.52m
(50'11)
1
4
Braun, Jesse
11
Akron
15.52m
(50'11)
1
5
Little, Shamsiddin
10
St Francis U (PA
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
6
Hierholzer, Mike
9
Eastern Michigan
15.17m
(49'9)
1
7
Smelcer, Zachary
9
Ashland
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
8
Sivalingam, Anojan
York (Ontario)
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
9
Howlett, Justin
9
Virginia Commonw
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
10
Belt, Eric
11
Mt St. Mary's
13.77m
(45'2)
1
--
Scornaienchi, Shawn
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Brenden
9
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whitcomb, Jared
11
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boyle, Chase
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sicurella, Brandon
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Eric
11
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hines, Andrew
9
Virginia Commonw
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
2
Gaumer, Justin
12
Michigan
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
3
Zahn, Jason
10
Ashland
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
4
Cartwright, Grant
9
Michigan
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
5
Talk, Elijah
9
Ashland
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
6
King, Michael
11
Kent State
16.69m
(54'9)
1
7
Brathwaite, Eric
12
York (Ontario)
15.83m
(51'11)
1
8
Papay, Zac
12
Ashland
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
--
Harris, Travis
11
Eastern Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
58.07m
(190'6)
1
2
Tayala, Matthias
11
Kent State
53.10m
(174'2.5)
1
3
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
4
Riffle, Cody
12
Michigan
50.81m
(166'8.25)
1
5
Cartwright, Grant
9
Michigan
49.91m
(163'8.75)
1
6
Zahn, Jason
10
Ashland
49.90m
(163'8.5)
1
7
Gaumer, Justin
12
Michigan
48.71m
(159'9.5)
1
8
Harris, James Clay
12
Ashland
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
9
Province, Josh
12
Cincinnati
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
10
Moore, Doug
Unattached
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
11
Hierholzer, Mike
9
Eastern Michigan
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
12
Harris, Travis
11
Eastern Michigan
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
--
Jagers, Phillip
9
Akron
FOUL
(--)
1
Mixed Discus Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Anthony
Unattached
51.69m
(169'7)
1
2
Harris, Maurice
Unattached
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
3
Fanger, Nathan
Unattached
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
4
Braun, Jesse
Akron
48.34m
(158'7)
1
5
Groves, Sam
Unattached
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
6
Levering, Quinn
Eastern Michigan
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
7
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
41.58m
(136'5)
1
8
Jones, Anthony
Eastern Michigan
40.90m
(134'2)
1
9
Boody, Rachel
Robert Morris (P
39.93m
(131'0)
1
10
Guyett, Jessica
Robert Morris (P
37.85m
(124'2)
1
11
Roberts, Jada
Virginia Commonw
37.61m
(123'4.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Province, Josh
12
Cincinnati
18.24m
(59'10)
1
2
Mitman, Robert
11
Akron
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
3
Wentz, Andrew
11
Eastern Michigan
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
4
Edwards, Eric
11
St Francis U (PA
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
5
Preece, Chris
12
York (Ontario)
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
6
Whitcomb, Jared
11
Ashland
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
7
Williams, Keith
11
Eastern Michigan
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
8
Coles, Ryan
12
Virginia Commonw
16.26m
(53'4)
1
9
Boyle, Chase
10
Mt St. Mary's
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
10
Melton, Ben
10
Virginia Commonw
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
--
Sivalingam, Anojan
York (Ontario)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Belt, Eric
11
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sicurella, Brandon
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hines, Andrew
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Brenden
9
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Howlett, Justin
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Little, Shamsiddin
10
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, JC
Unattached
23.45m
(76'11)
1
2
Jones, Anthony
11
Eastern Michigan
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
3
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
4
Brathwaite, Eric
12
York (Ontario)
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
5
Shull, Zachary
11
Akron
19.41m
(63'8)
1
6
Harris, James Clay
12
Ashland
19.09m
(62'7.5)
1
7
Jury, Clayton
9
Ashland
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
8
Jagers, Phillip
9
Akron
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
Mens High Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seidu, Abdul
9
Kent State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Platt, Russell
10
Xavier (OH)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Cavalier, Mitchell
9
Akron
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Conway, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Beard, Kasey
10
Akron
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Kolibab, John
12
Xavier (OH)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Cross, Camerin
9
Akron
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Harris, John
9
Akron
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Miller, Nicholas
10
St Francis U (PA
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Workcuff, Darryl
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
Mens High Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PREACHER, NIGEL
12
Unattached
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
northrup, riley
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Sykes, Stephen
11
Michigan
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Lamberti, Louis
10
Michigan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Dotson, Roosevelt
11
Kent State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
Mens Long Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Polk, Zachary
9
Xavier (OH)
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Damani
10
Ashland
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Waller, Xavier
11
Virginia Commonw
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
4
Workcuff, Darryl
9
Mt St. Mary's
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Kutz, Cooper
9
Mt St. Mary's
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Gabor, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
8
Bryant, Matthew
10
Xavier (OH)
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
9
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Terrell
9
Akron
7.52m
(24'8)
nwi
1
2
Villanueva, Sergio
9
Cincinnati
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Braxton, Xavier
12
Kent State
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Sanders, Tariq
12
Cincinnati
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
6
Oduho, Joseph
11
Akron
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
8
Jansen, Richard
12
York (Ontario)
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
9
Fyffe, Nicholas
11
York (Ontario)
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twitty, Jailyn
11
Kent State
15.46m
(50'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Tolbert, Donovan
11
Kent State
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Greene, Chris
11
Cincinnati
14.73m
(48'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Fyffe, Nicholas
11
York (Ontario)
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Stephens Jr., Kevin
9
Michigan
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Bailey, Justin
11
Kent State
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Racheed
10
Virginia Commonw
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Seidu, Abdul
9
Kent State
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
9
Fowler, Myles
10
St Francis U (PA
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Sampson, Todd
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlumbohm, Kyle
10
Kent State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Spruill, Byron
9
Akron
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Curry, Cody
12
Cincinnati
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Stites, Dylan
12
Eastern Michigan
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Steinbugl, Ryan
11
St Francis U (PA
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Falbo, Evan
12
St Francis U (PA
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Nageotte, Andrew
9
Ashland
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Lara, Brett
9
Eastern Michigan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
8
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Enos, Ryan
10
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
Roeth, Kyle
12
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Balduff, Trent
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Castello, Carlos
9
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Shawn
11
Akron
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
2
Valles, Adrian
9
Cincinnati
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
3
Rowland, Matthew
10
Akron
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Salisbury, Jaime
11
Michigan State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Oxley, Jesse
11
Kent State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
McKay, David
12
York (Ontario)
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Alexander, Nathan
11
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Colt
12
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Canfield, Tim
12
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
3,122
1
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
3,733
1
13
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
3,907
1
12
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
4,118
1
11
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
4,410
1
10
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
4,515
1
9
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
4,653
1
8
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
4,750
1
7
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
4,831
1
6
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
4,846
1
5
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
5,209
1
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
5,213
1
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
5,394
1
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
5,576
1
1
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
5,594
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
2:45.34
1
815
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
2:45.66
1
812
3
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
2:46.44
1
803
4
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
2:51.07
1
754
5
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
2:57.00
1
694
6
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
2:57.26
1
691
7
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
2:58.03
1
684
8
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
2:58.11
1
683
9
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
2:58.58
1
678
10
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
3:00.20
1
662
11
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
3:00.37
1
661
12
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
3:01.66
1
648
13
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
3:02.48
1
640
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
3:04.34
1
622
15
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
3:07.51
1
593
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
07.00
1
882
2
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
07.02
1
875
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
07.02
1
875
4
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
07.06
1
861
5
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
07.20
2
813
6
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
07.25
2
796
7
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
07.28
1
785
8
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
07.30
1
779
9
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
07.30
2
779
10
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
07.34
2
765
11
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
07.34
2
765
12
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
07.45
3
729
13
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
07.48
2
719
14
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
07.49
3
716
15
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
07.70
3
650
16
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
07.85
3
604
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
08.28
1
913
2
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
08.42
2
879
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
08.45
1
872
4
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
08.47
1
867
5
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
08.52
2
855
6
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
08.61
2
834
7
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
08.78
2
795
7
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
08.78
3
795
9
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
08.79
3
793
10
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
08.93
3
761
11
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
09.09
3
726
12
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
09.16
4
711
13
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
09.61
4
617
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
10.13
4
517
15
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
10.20
4
504
--
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
DQ
1
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
887
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
2
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
4
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
6
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
7
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
8
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
9
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
9
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
11
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
12
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
13
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
14
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
14
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
16
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
937
2
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
869
3
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
814
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
802
5
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
6.91m
(22'8)
1
792
6
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
6.63m
(21'9)
1
727
7
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
6.53m
(21'5)
1
704
8
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
8
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
10
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
11
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
12
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
13
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
574
14
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
554
15
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
531
--
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
972
2
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
910
3
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
4
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
5
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
5
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
7
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
8
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
9
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
10
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
10
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
12
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
13
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
14
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
--
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
13.54m
(44'5)
1
700
2
Ijah, Solomon
11
Eastern Michigan
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
687
3
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
630
4
Cieslinski, Quentin
11
Akron
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
622
5
Dahlstrand, John
12
Akron
12.12m
(39'9)
1
614
6
Ehrhardt, Tim
10
Michigan State
11.84m
(38'10)
1
597
7
Bastien, Steven
11
Michigan
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
567
8
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
548
9
Selvig, Levi
12
Eastern Michigan
10.95m
(35'11)
1
543
10
Hartill, Alex
10
Akron
10.57m
(34'8)
1
520
11
DeJonge, Charles
9
Michigan
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
518
12
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
513
13
Gary, Noah
9
Michigan State
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
513
14
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
502
15
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
490
16
Brenner, Austin
9
Michigan
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
478
Womens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
07.51
nwi
1
2
Fofanah, Isatu
10
Marshall
07.51
nwi
1
3
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
07.53
nwi
1
4
Ruth, Asha
12
DC International
07.55
nwi
1
5
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
07.57
nwi
1
6
Julmiste, Hope
10
Marshall
07.59
nwi
1
7
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.61
nwi
1
8
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
07.64
nwi
1
Womens 60m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fofanah, Isatu
10
Marshall
07.50
nwi
3
2
Ruth, Asha
12
DC International
07.53
nwi
4
3
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
07.58
nwi
7
4
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
07.60
nwi
5
5
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
07.62
nwi
6
6
Julmiste, Hope
10
Marshall
07.63
nwi
7
7
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.64
nwi
2
8
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
07.64
nwi
3
9
Arnold, Alicia
11
Bowling Green
07.66
nwi
1
10
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
07.67
nwi
1
11
Byrd, Kametra
10
Marshall
07.71
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Daniella
10
Akron
07.73
nwi
6
13
Whitmore, Jessica
11
Mt St. Mary's
07.75
nwi
7
14
Grasty, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
07.76
nwi
3
15
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
11
Virginia Commonw
07.77
nwi
1
16
Harris, Sheereen
York (Ontario)
07.78
nwi
4
17
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
07.79
nwi
4
18
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
07.79
nwi
1
19
Carey, Cayla
9
Kent State
07.80
nwi
6
20
Fiddes, Kelsey
12
Towson
07.81
nwi
4
21
Green, Dorresha
9
Bowling Green
07.85
nwi
5
22
Carson, Kia
9
Virginia Commonw
07.86
nwi
6
22
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
07.86
nwi
7
24
Cottrell, Kiawna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
07.86
nwi
2
25
Payne, Shania
York (Ontario)
07.88
nwi
5
26
Knight, Danielle
York (Ontario)
07.89
nwi
4
27
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
07.91
nwi
3
28
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
07.91
nwi
4
29
Poole, Nicole
11
Florida Atlantic
07.91
nwi
6
30
Young, Chantalia
9
Akron
07.97
nwi
2
31
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
07.99
nwi
1
32
Sims, Monique
12
Unattached
07.99
nwi
4
33
Paster, Kyla
9
Bowling Green
07.99
nwi
7
34
Termuhlen, Savanna
11
Wright State
08.01
nwi
5
35
Scanlon, Maria
11
Robert Morris (P
08.02
nwi
7
36
Daniels, Brandy
10
Wright State
08.05
nwi
3
37
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
08.10
nwi
6
38
Harrison, Bria
10
Mt St. Mary's
08.14
nwi
4
39
Wynn, Anene
12
DC International
08.20
nwi
6
40
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
08.22
nwi
5
41
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
08.35
nwi
3
42
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
08.48
nwi
2
43
Erickson, Roseanne
12
Kent State
08.58
nwi
3
Womens 200m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Sheereen
York (Ontario)
24.71
nwi
1
2
Barrie, Maggie
9
Xavier (OH)
24.71
nwi
3
3
Byrd, Kametra
10
Marshall
25.07
nwi
3
4
Grasty, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
25.21
nwi
1
5
Short, Cortisha
9
Bowling Green
25.32
nwi
3
6
Lamotte, Kera
11
Bowling Green
25.41
nwi
3
6
Polk, Amethyst
12
Virginia Commonw
25.41
nwi
4
8
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
25.46
nwi
3
9
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
25.55
nwi
2
10
Payne, Shania
York (Ontario)
25.59
nwi
1
11
Rambo, Taylor
10
Bowling Green
25.74
nwi
2
12
Knight, Danielle
York (Ontario)
25.76
nwi
2
13
Carson, Kia
9
Virginia Commonw
25.80
nwi
5
14
Poole, Nicole
11
Florida Atlantic
25.80
nwi
2
15
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
Bowling Green
25.81
nwi
4
16
Fiddes, Kelsey
12
Towson
25.83
nwi
4
17
Bobb, Mikeisha
York (Ontario)
25.84
nwi
1
18
Cottrell, Kiawna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
25.84
nwi
6
19
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
25.89
nwi
3
20
Pedersen, Maya
12
Dayton
25.94
nwi
5
21
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
25.94
nwi
5
22
Stroman, Alexis
12
Virginia Commonw
26.02
nwi
5
23
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
26.05
nwi
6
24
Young, Chantalia
9
Akron
26.11
nwi
7
25
Boldin, Berneta
9
Florida Atlantic
26.16
nwi
6
26
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
26.20
nwi
6
27
Hilton, Alyiah
9
St Francis U (PA
26.23
nwi
9
28
Whitmore, Jessica
11
Mt St. Mary's
26.23
nwi
7
29
Sims, Monique
12
Unattached
26.26
nwi
6
30
Dholakia, Meria
York (Ontario)
26.42
nwi
1
31
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
26.44
nwi
9
32
Struble, Tatianna
11
Robert Morris (P
26.57
nwi
8
33
Marano, Kyley
10
Indiana-Purdue-F
26.76
nwi
8
34
Beverly, Victoria
10
Ashland
26.77
nwi
10
35
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
26.83
nwi
8
36
Kaczanowicz, Kami
9
Kent State
26.93
nwi
7
37
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
26.98
nwi
7
38
Wynn, Anene
12
DC International
27.11
nwi
9
39
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
27.14
nwi
10
40
Logan, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
27.42
nwi
8
41
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
27.47
nwi
9
42
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
27.49
nwi
9
43
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
27.55
nwi
10
44
McGrath, Brenna
10
Xavier (OH)
27.92
nwi
8
45
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
28.12
nwi
11
46
Urian, Acacia
10
St Francis U (PA
28.21
nwi
11
47
Zinbi, Dounia
10
Robert Morris (P
28.88
nwi
10
--
Garland, Desiree
10
Akron
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 200m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Asha
12
DC International
23.98
nwi
2
2
Fofanah, Isatu
10
Marshall
24.08
nwi
2
3
Arnold, Alicia
11
Bowling Green
24.58
nwi
1
4
Brown, Qualitra
12
Virginia Commonw
24.69
nwi
1
5
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
11
Virginia Commonw
24.78
nwi
1
6
Hallstein, Olivia
12
Kent State
24.84
nwi
1
7
Ewing, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
24.84
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Shanice
11
Marshall
24.98
nwi
1
9
Christian, Rachel
12
Akron
25.57
nwi
2
Womens 400m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rambo, Taylor
10
Bowling Green
57.33
1
2
Wenger, Emily
12
Towson
58.02
1
3
D'Egidio, Christa
11
West Virginia
58.18
1
4
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
58.55
2
5
Ewing, Jessica
11
Virginia Commonw
58.66
1
6
Hilton, Alyiah
9
St Francis U (PA
58.76
2
7
Larkin, Sydney
10
Xavier (OH)
58.76
2
8
Greer, Naja
9
Marshall
58.78
2
9
Coleman, Erika
9
Virginia Commonw
59.05
1
10
Boldin, Berneta
9
Florida Atlantic
59.28
3
11
Kaczanowicz, Kami
9
Kent State
59.69
3
12
Yaeger, Paige
11
Dayton
59.74
2
13
Famularo, Amanda
11
Towson
1:00.48
3
14
Strock, Abby
11
Ashland
1:00.56
3
15
Borton, Austin
10
Ashland
1:00.63
4
16
Logan, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
1:01.12
3
17
Kick, Tiarra
10
Ashland
1:01.36
4
18
Lucas, Christine
11
Xavier (OH)
1:01.44
4
19
Markley, Gabrielle
10
Wright State
1:01.57
4
20
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
1:02.49
4
21
Weldon, Courtney
10
Akron
1:03.27
5
22
Urian, Acacia
10
St Francis U (PA
1:03.95
5
23
Hook, Kiersten
9
Wright State
1:04.55
5
24
Zinbi, Dounia
10
Robert Morris (P
1:05.29
5
Womens 400m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
12
Virginia Commonw
53.78
2
2
Sinclair, Brittany
12
Bowling Green
55.46
2
3
Green, Daziah
10
Akron
55.75
2
4
Martinez, Sitia
10
Florida Atlantic
56.69
1
5
Polk, Amethyst
12
Virginia Commonw
57.36
1
6
Dyer, Loren
12
Marshall
57.53
2
7
Molton, Shyra
10
Marshall
57.58
2
8
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
58.15
1
9
McCant, Genamarie
11
Mt St. Mary's
58.43
1
Womens 800m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerekes, Brianna
11
West Virginia
2:15.59
1
2
Whidden, Mindy
9
IUPUI
2:17.31
1
3
VanHook, Chelsea
12
Dayton
2:17.65
1
4
Bailey, Brittany
10
Wright State
2:17.67
2
5
Osterhout, Lauren
9
IUPUI
2:18.18
2
6
Wendt, Rebecca
9
West Virginia
2:20.15
1
7
McDonald, Grace
9
Dayton
2:20.37
2
8
Fisher, Brittany
9
Dayton
2:20.46
1
9
Fontanez, Carydaliz
9
Florida Atlantic
2:21.08
3
10
Cropper, Taylor
9
Ashland
2:21.31
4
11
Blair, Alexandra
10
Akron
2:21.38
2
12
Lieberth, Karlie
10
Akron
2:21.38
1
13
Mooney, Kiera
10
Robert Morris (P
2:21.51
2
14
Dicello, Danielle
11
St Francis U (PA
2:21.71
3
15
McEntire, Lexie
10
Marshall
2:21.71
2
16
Balmert, Mallory
12
Ashland
2:22.00
2
17
Doepker, Jessica
10
Wright State
2:22.26
2
18
Bush, Mikaela
11
Ashland
2:22.34
2
19
Smith, Alexis
10
Ashland
2:22.78
3
20
Crane, Rachel
9
Robert Morris (P
2:22.90
4
21
Williams, Katie
11
IUPUI
2:23.04
3
22
Armstrong, Madeline
9
Marshall
2:23.23
4
23
Brown, Alexandra
10
Wright State
2:23.24
4
24
Greenwald, Jill
9
Mt St. Mary's
2:24.02
3
25
Chiller, Victoria
10
Xavier (OH)
2:24.21
4
26
Castro, Barkley
9
Marshall
2:24.28
3
27
Mason, Mycah
11
Akron
2:24.47
3
28
Ebersole, Alexis
12
Robert Morris (P
2:24.55
2
29
Welch, Haley
9
IUPUI
2:24.63
1
30
Palange, Courtney
9
Akron
2:24.70
3
31
Wolery, Emily
11
Xavier (OH)
2:28.31
4
32
Shay, Brittany
11
Robert Morris (P
2:28.67
3
33
Vidika, Kimberly
9
Ashland
2:29.18
4
34
Manuel, Morgan
9
Unattached
2:29.78
2
35
Hilliard, Stephanie
9
Unattached
2:30.48
4
36
Roberts-Hamilton, Isabel
9
Xavier (OH)
2:30.63
4
37
Musgrove, Danielle
10
Ashland
2:33.52
4
38
Vallelunga, Sara
10
St Francis U (PA
2:36.61
4
Womens 800m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zidd, Natalie
10
Akron
2:11.91
1
2
Scott, Nichelle
9
Virginia Commonw
2:12.71
1
3
Cashin, Amy
10
West Virginia
2:12.72
1
4
Whitlow, Kayla
12
Akron
2:15.30
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trucilla, Grace
12
Villa Maria Acad
2:19.02
1
2
PACK, SARAH
12
Medina Senior
2:24.78
1
3
Prichard, Bernadette
11
Villa Maria Acad
2:24.95
1
4
Brown, Grace
9
Villa Maria Acad
2:29.77
1
5
Ricci, Mellisa
11
Villa Maria Acad
2:30.62
1
Womens Mile 1Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitlow, Kayla
12
Akron
5:06.69
1
2
Svensson, Amelie
9
Florida Atlantic
5:09.77
1
3
Albers, Olivia
11
Dayton
5:10.45
1
4
Dorian, Hannah
9
St Francis U (PA
5:11.06
1
5
Spreitzer, Madison
9
Unattached
5:13.91
1
6
Lieberth, Karlie
10
Akron
5:15.12
1
7
Polk, Marissa
12
Robert Morris (P
5:15.48
1
8
Riggins, Julie
11
IUPUI
5:17.38
1
9
Blair, Alexandra
10
Akron
5:17.93
1
10
Peters, Danae
9
St Francis U (PA
5:18.60
2
11
Bucaro, Kara
12
Towson
5:18.88
1
12
Daly, Shannen
12
West Virginia
5:20.38
2
13
Martinelli, Lydia
12
West Virginia
5:21.42
3
14
Frangos, Irene
10
Akron
5:23.83
1
15
Dent, Victoria
9
Marshall
5:24.25
3
16
Odonnell, Grace
9
Cincinnati
5:24.59
2
17
Sinning, Allison
9
Xavier (OH)
5:25.08
2
18
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
5:25.44
1
19
Kiebler, Morgan
9
St Francis U (PA
5:26.38
3
20
Haubert, Cortney
10
Ashland
5:27.11
3
21
Dunlap, Madison
9
Cincinnati
5:29.51
2
22
Scott, Molly
10
Ashland
5:33.10
3
23
Rogner, Isabelle
10
Marshall
5:33.57
3
24
Konow, Marina
9
IUPUI
5:33.68
2
25
Graffius, Samantha
9
Marshall
5:33.76
3
26
CAMPBELL, MANDY
10
IUPUI
5:35.53
3
27
Horn, Abby
9
IUPUI
5:36.76
2
28
Stewart, Jessica
9
Wright State
5:38.86
3
Womens Mile 1Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aldea, Stephanie
12
Unattached
4:40.55
1
2
Dyke, Emily
10
Virginia Commonw
4:55.20
1
3
Drazba, Maggie
9
West Virginia
4:55.69
1
4
Wellman, Elizabeth
9
Florida Atlantic
4:56.31
1
5
Zidd, Natalie
10
Akron
5:01.11
1
6
Meredith, Maria
11
Bowling Green
5:05.72
1
7
Ollier, Katie
12
Dayton
5:07.66
1
8
Phelps, Delainey
10
Ashland
5:11.34
1
9
Morgenstern, Jamie
Unattached
5:17.19
1
--
Callaghan, Brigid
11
Kent State
DNF
1
--
Williams, Kelly
11
West Virginia
DNF
1
Womens Mile 1High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Claire
11
Villa Maria Acad
5:15.33
1
2
Carson, Alison
12
Villa Maria Acad
5:20.84
1
3
Cullings, Tarynn
10
Medina Senior
5:31.85
1
4
Constable, Carlee
10
Villa Maria Acad
5:32.52
1
Womens 3000m Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
11
Ashland
10:24.52
1
2
Tyler, Kelsey
9
IUPUI
10:31.54
1
3
Bernthisel, Kylee
11
Ashland
10:35.23
1
4
Christ, Hannah
11
Cincinnati
10:37.99
1
5
Mion, Anna
12
Unattached
10:39.33
1
6
Heller-Spencer, Kia
11
Florida Atlantic
10:39.47
1
7
Knoblock, Megan
10
Towson
10:41.35
1
8
Keene, Kathleen
9
Dayton
10:42.65
1
9
FRANCIS, LAUREN
9
Xavier (OH)
10:46.83
1
10
Berry, Madeline
10
St Francis U (PA
10:48.61
1
11
Daugherty, Emma
11
Ashland
10:52.19
1
12
Myers, Lindsey
9
Kent State
10:55.26
1
13
Crawford, Kate
9
Dayton
10:55.74
1
14
Porter, Andrea
10
Marshall
10:56.45
1
15
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
10:58.25
1
16
Kennedy, Erin
9
Cincinnati
11:01.55
1
17
Gresko, Katee
11
St Francis U (PA
11:05.20
1
18
Surles, Ari
9
Cincinnati
11:27.70
1
Womens 3000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kylie
12
St Francis U (PA
10:07.26
1
2
Faulds, Rachel
9
West Virginia
10:10.38
1
3
Brooks, Leah
11
IUPUI
10:16.13
1
4
Walker, Sophie
10
Florida Atlantic
10:17.46
1
5
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
10:17.51
1
6
Roth, Jillian
11
Akron
10:19.20
1
7
Vogel, Meghan
10
Xavier (OH)
10:26.28
1
8
Karas, Caterina
11
Xavier (OH)
10:29.00
1
9
Collins, Megan
12
Dayton
10:34.40
1
10
GUZMAN, VALERIA
10
IUPUI
11:04.42
1
--
Moore, Maria
11
Akron
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Emily
9
Dayton
17:38.45
1
2
Svensson, Amelie
9
Florida Atlantic
17:39.05
1
3
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
18:04.84
1
4
Britton, Madeline
9
Xavier (OH)
18:10.88
1
5
Hanaway, Jordan
12
IUPUI
18:14.19
1
6
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
18:15.36
1
7
Ludlow, Mickey
10
Dayton
18:24.84
1
8
Diehl, Allie
10
West Virginia
18:27.69
1
9
Simmons, Ashley
12
Towson
18:37.40
1
10
Bing, Morgan
9
Kent State
18:45.63
1
11
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
18:47.05
1
12
Thompson, Rachel
9
IUPUI
18:49.63
1
13
BURNETT, DELAINEY
10
Xavier (OH)
18:51.91
1
14
Galligan, Kristen
12
Mt St. Mary's
18:52.35
1
15
Doyle, McKenzie
12
Mt St. Mary's
18:53.57
1
16
Lalonde, Molly
10
Akron
18:53.76
1
17
Phares, Alexandria
11
Marshall
18:54.86
1
18
Tauber, Elisabeth
12
Towson
18:57.51
1
19
Emery, Jennifer
10
IUPUI
19:08.79
1
20
Audet, Rachel
9
Akron
19:09.96
1
21
Genco, Gina
9
Xavier (OH)
19:12.56
1
22
Kupniewski, Sarah
10
Akron
19:14.68
1
23
Baker, Sarah
9
Ashland
19:29.52
1
24
Schmidt, Katie
Unattached
19:42.64
1
25
Slingluff, Jesse
10
Kent State
19:54.54
1
26
Lucas, Angelica
9
Unattached
20:18.90
1
27
Fobean, Katie
9
Unattached
20:44.27
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
08.16
nwi
1
2
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.57
nwi
1
3
Stroman, Alexis
12
Virginia Commonw
08.73
nwi
1
4
Smith, De'Nisha
10
Virginia Commonw
08.80
nwi
1
5
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
08.82
nwi
1
6
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
08.85
nwi
1
7
Little, Irielle
9
Virginia Commonw
09.06
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
08.38
nwi
1
2
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
08.63
nwi
2
3
Bange, Asia
11
Marshall
08.75
nwi
5
4
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
08.83
nwi
1
5
Smith, De'Nisha
10
Virginia Commonw
08.88
nwi
2
6
Stroman, Alexis
12
Virginia Commonw
08.90
nwi
3
7
Little, Irielle
9
Virginia Commonw
08.94
nwi
4
8
Davis, Kaitlyn
11
Towson
08.96
nwi
5
9
Bobb, Mikeisha
York (Ontario)
08.98
nwi
4
10
Taylor, Demetra
11
Bowling Green
09.00
nwi
2
11
Byrd, Tifani
Eastern Michigan
09.01
nwi
2
12
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
09.05
nwi
2
13
Dholakia, Meria
York (Ontario)
09.06
nwi
4
14
Gardner, Sara
9
Mt St. Mary's
09.10
nwi
5
15
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
09.15
nwi
4
16
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
09.16
nwi
5
17
Struble, Tatianna
11
Robert Morris (P
09.16
nwi
4
18
Beverly, Victoria
10
Ashland
09.36
nwi
1
19
DiPietro, Ellen
9
Michigan State
09.44
nwi
4
20
Hinton, Natalia
10
Mt St. Mary's
09.45
nwi
2
21
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
09.79
nwi
2
22
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
09.91
nwi
3
23
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
10.25
nwi
3
--
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
DNF
nwi
1
--
Allen, Alexandra
10
Akron
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Gold Div
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Brown
,
Grasty
,
Scott
Virginia Commonw
3:47.69
1
2
Martinez
,
Jones
,
Wilkerso
,
Thors�
Florida Atlantic
3:53.01
1
3
Kelly
,
Famularo
,
Wenger
,
Davis
Towson
3:57.29
3
4
Chideste
,
Hankerso
,
Hargrove
,
Greer
Marshall
3:57.37
2
5
Beyan
,
Hallstei
,
Gardner
,
Kaczanow
Kent State
3:58.76
2
6
Willis
,
Weldon
,
Mason
,
Steele
Akron
3:59.26
1
7
Skinner
,
Strock
,
Genetin
,
Kick
Ashland
3:59.72
3
8
Harris
,
Bobb
,
Knight
,
Dholakia
York (Ontario)
3:59.83
2
9
Kempf
,
Short
,
Edwards
,
Runkle
Bowling Green
4:01.58
2
10
Scott
,
McCant
,
Greenwal
,
Fitzgera
Mt St. Mary's
4:04.32
3
Womens Distance Medley Gold Div
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorian
,
Hilton
,
DiCello
,
Jackson
St Francis U (PA
12:05.38
1
2
Fisher
,
VanHook
,
McDonald
,
Ollier
Dayton
12:23.66
1
3
Wellman
,
Valentin
,
Fontanez
,
Heller-S
Florida Atlantic
12:27.09
1
4
Bailey
,
Hook
,
Doepker
,
Brown
Wright State
12:37.76
1
5
Clark
,
Chiller
,
Larkin
,
Sinning
Xavier (OH)
13:06.88
1
Womens Shot Put Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dornisch, Megan
10
Akron
14.33m
(47'0)
1
2
Tomei, Megan
10
Ashland
13.95m
(45'9)
1
3
Rossi, Jenni
9
Dayton
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
4
Ratchford, Briana
11
Virginia Commonw
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
5
Reese, Erin
9
Dayton
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
6
Cowan, Jacinta
York (Ontario)
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
7
Leppelmeier, Rebecca
10
Kent State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
8
Nelson, Miranda
12
Dayton
12.63m
(41'5)
1
9
Guyett, Jessica
11
Robert Morris (P
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
10
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
11
Gray, Alexis
9
Cincinnati
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
11
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
13
Drury, Bethany
11
Marshall
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
14
Ammor, Fatin
York (Ontario)
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
--
Yanucil, Kelly
9
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boody, Rachel
10
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leigh, Mackenzie
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Latasha
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Juhring, Heather
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Auble, Karmen
9
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Jordan
11
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Donahue, Alexandria
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gower, Alexandria
9
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ray, Aubree
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Strong, Kala
NA
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Oliver, Mercedes
11
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Jeneva
Unattached
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
2
Thomas, Danniel
11
Kent State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
3
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
4
Crew, Brittany
11
York (Ontario)
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
5
Sindelar, Jamie
11
Ashland
15.60m
(51'2)
1
6
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
15.22m
(49'11)
1
7
Wheat, Makenzie
10
Bowling Green
14.71m
(48'3)
1
8
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
9
Heckaman, Leah
9
Cincinnati
14.00m
(45'11)
1
Womens Discus Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
49.51m
(162'5)
1
2
Anunike, Adaora
12
Miami (OH)
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
3
Nicholson-Burley, Ada
10
Kent State
43.74m
(143'6)
1
4
Reiser, Kori
10
Bowling Green
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
5
Gray, Alexis
9
Cincinnati
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
6
Sindelar, Jamie
11
Ashland
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
7
Ray, Aubree
12
Robert Morris (P
41.87m
(137'4.25)
1
8
Leigh, Mackenzie
NA
Unattached
38.74m
(127'1)
1
9
Weiss, Taylor
9
Towson
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
10
Breeden, Nicole
10
Cincinnati
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
11
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
--
O'Rourke, Denise
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Mercedes
11
Xavier (OH)
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
2
Tomei, Megan
10
Ashland
17.10m
(56'1)
1
3
Nelson, Miranda
12
Dayton
16.92m
(55'6)
1
4
Helenthal, Natalie
NA
Unattached
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
5
Leppelmeier, Rebecca
10
Kent State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
6
Reese, Erin
9
Dayton
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
7
Frahm, Ashley
10
Miami (OH)
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
8
Waisner, Adrienne
Eastern Michigan
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
9
Heckaman, Leah
9
Cincinnati
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
10
Leigh, Mackenzie
NA
Unattached
15.04m
(49'4)
1
11
Strickler, Amelia
11
Miami (OH)
14.99m
(49'2)
1
12
Zick, Kaylea
11
Ashland
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
13
Szekely, Martha
10
Miami (OH)
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
14
Volgyi, Helga
Eastern Michigan
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
15
O'Hara, Emma
10
St Francis U (PA
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
15
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
10
Mt St. Mary's
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
17
Drury, Bethany
11
Marshall
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
18
Clippinger, Elizabeth
11
Kent State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
19
Marion, Darcie
Eastern Michigan
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
20
Cowan, Jacinta
York (Ontario)
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
21
Strong, Kala
NA
Unattached
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
22
Hassan, Diana
10
St Francis U (PA
14.15m
(46'5)
1
23
Donahue, Alexandria
12
Mt St. Mary's
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
24
Collins, Jordan
11
St Francis U (PA
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
25
Breeden, Nicole
10
Cincinnati
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
26
Roberts, Jada
11
Virginia Commonw
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
27
Boody, Rachel
10
Robert Morris (P
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
28
Ammor, Fatin
York (Ontario)
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
--
Dowell, Mercedes
10
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Juhring, Heather
12
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Emma
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Banks, Ashleigh
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Darling, Arionna
10
Miami (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gower, Alexandria
9
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Natassia
11
Wright State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
O'Rourke, Denise
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Jeneva
Unattached
22.92m
(75'2.25)
1
2
Funk, Brittany
12
Akron
21.38m
(70'1.5)
1
3
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
4
Pleger, Brooke
12
Bowling Green
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
5
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
19.56m
(64'2)
1
6
Weeman, Aly
12
Dayton
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
7
Dornisch, Megan
10
Akron
18.67m
(61'3)
1
8
Reiser, Kori
10
Bowling Green
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
9
Crew, Brittany
11
York (Ontario)
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
10
Velasquez, Kayla
10
Bowling Green
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Hannah
11
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Porter, Raven
10
Bowling Green
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Lavitt, Jacqueline
10
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Gardner, Sara
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Carey, Amiaya
9
Virginia Commonw
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Scharpf, Corie
11
Mt St. Mary's
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Gasaway, Corrine
12
Kent State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Hannan, Isolde
11
Dayton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Shaffer, Abby
9
Ashland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Markley, Gabrielle
10
Wright State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Auble, Karmen
9
Xavier (OH)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Crean, Kaitlyn
11
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Ballard, Courtney
11
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia Jou, Claudia
12
Akron
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
DiPietro, Ellen
9
Michigan State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Pannell, Lauren
10
Kent State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Nalty, Ashleigh
11
Akron
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
McBeam, Marsielle
11
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Pickens, Ashleigh
11
Cincinnati
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Maj, Rebecca
12
Dayton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Koval, Rebecca
10
Ashland
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Vickers, Emerald
11
Towson
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Solomon, Christina
10
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrahamsson, Rebecka
9
Cincinnati
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Martin-Sacristan, Ana
10
Akron
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Paster, Kyla
9
Bowling Green
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Coyne, Kristina
Eastern Michigan
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Riethman, Sydney
11
Dayton
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Peter, Carina
11
Virginia Commonw
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Van Schie, Tara
12
Robert Morris (P
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Onya
11
Xavier (OH)
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Byrd, Tifani
Eastern Michigan
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Daniels, Brandy
10
Wright State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
14
Scanlon, Maria
11
Robert Morris (P
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Wyatt, Chartice
12
Robert Morris (P
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Solomon, Christina
10
Virginia Commonw
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Austin, Wilhelmina
11
Towson
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Elaina
9
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Daniella
10
Akron
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Pitters, Holly
10
York (Ontario)
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Wikar, Magda
Unattached
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Arnold, Alicia
11
Bowling Green
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Hinton, Natalia
10
Mt St. Mary's
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
8
Porter, Raven
10
Bowling Green
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, De'Nisha
10
Virginia Commonw
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Mbah, Kellsa
9
Cincinnati
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Britni
9
Kent State
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Austin, Wilhelmina
11
Towson
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Canak, Jade
9
St Francis U (PA
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
4
Coyne, Kristina
Eastern Michigan
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
5
Pickens, Ashleigh
11
Cincinnati
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Elaina
9
Robert Morris (P
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Daniels, Brandy
10
Wright State
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delophont, Dior
11
Kent State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Gaudyn, Weronika
10
Akron
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
3
Dreimane, Dace
Eastern Michigan
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Aderemi-Ibitola, Tinuke
11
Kent State
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
5
McNeil, Shamoya
9
West Virginia
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Pitters, Holly
10
York (Ontario)
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Weaver, Iyisha
11
Akron
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Paster, Kyla
9
Bowling Green
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Kent-Allen, Lakia
11
Kent State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Parker, Tiera
11
Bowling Green
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Butler, Antonique
10
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lackey, Jasmine
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Blue Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertrand, Tori
10
West Virginia
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
2
Meyer, Tori
12
Kent State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Pollatz, Janina
Eastern Michigan
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Auble, Karmen
9
Xavier (OH)
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Ledford, Bethany
12
Robert Morris (P
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
6
Loy, Olivia
11
Robert Morris (P
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
7
Cunningham, Meghan
11
Ashland
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
8
Waibel, Nicole
10
Akron
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
9
Rampolla, Maggie
11
Towson
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
9
Gardner, Maddie
9
West Virginia
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
11
Hotaling, Amanda
11
Cincinnati
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
11
Fitzgerald, Moriah
9
Mt St. Mary's
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
11
Warrington, Brynn
10
Towson
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
14
Ballard, Courtney
11
Wright State
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
15
Rose, Courtney
10
Towson
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
15
Finfrock, Sara
9
West Virginia
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
17
Lafata, Rebekah
9
West Virginia
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
--
Moss, Kaley
11
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
--
Manzolillo, Bre
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Rudy, Raven
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Acker, Elizabeth
9
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chorny, Lauren
11
Michigan State
4.17m
(13'8)
1
2
Braidic, Ellie
Eastern Michigan
4.17m
(13'8)
1
3
Lucas, Claire
12
Akron
4.07m
(13'4)
1
4
Estes, Morgan
10
Kent State
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
4
Hasse, Caroline
10
Akron
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Szabo, Rebecca
10
Akron
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Tollerud, Samantha
9
Kent State
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
8
Herte, Rebecca
11
Kent State
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
9
Rasnick, Sarah
12
Cincinnati
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
9
Sailar, Hannah
10
Michigan State
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
11
DeMange, Ashley
12
Dayton
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
11
Powell, Kassie
12
Michigan State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
--
Frischmann, Leah
9
Dayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelar, Katlyn
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Gold Div
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
19
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
1,792
1
18
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
1,878
1
17
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
2,424
1
16
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2,738
1
15
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
2,800
1
14
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
2,843
1
13
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
2,936
1
12
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
2,946
1
11
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
3,032
1
10
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
3,036
1
9
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
3,119
1
8
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
3,127
1
7
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
3,311
1
6
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
3,353
1
5
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
3,433
1
4
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
3,598
1
2
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
3,726
1
1
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
3,877
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
08.57
3
1002
2
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
08.73
3
967
3
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
08.84
3
944
4
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
08.91
3
929
5
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
09.09
3
891
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
09.12
3
885
7
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
09.15
3
879
8
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
09.16
2
877
9
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
09.27
2
854
11
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
09.28
2
852
12
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
09.28
3
852
13
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
09.30
2
848
14
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
09.43
2
822
15
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
09.46
2
816
16
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
09.61
1
787
17
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
09.63
1
783
18
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
09.70
1
769
19
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
09.80
2
750
20
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
09.85
1
740
21
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
09.86
1
738
22
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
09.90
1
731
23
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
10.24
1
668
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
2:18.99
2
837
2
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
2:19.38
2
832
4
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
2:30.54
2
686
5
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
2:32.08
2
667
6
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
2:33.13
1
654
7
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
2:33.26
2
653
8
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
2:35.06
1
631
9
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
2:35.98
2
620
10
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
2:37.60
1
601
11
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
2:38.03
1
596
12
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
2:40.87
2
563
13
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:42.55
1
544
14
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
2:45.06
1
516
15
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
2:45.09
2
516
16
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
2:45.56
1
511
17
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
2:56.39
2
399
18
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
3:07.99
1
294
19
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
3:17.10
1
223
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
2
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
3
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
7
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
7
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
7
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
10
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
11
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
13
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
13
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
13
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
16
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
17
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
17
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
17
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
20
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
20
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
--
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
759
2
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
3
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
671
5
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
6
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
7
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
8
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
8
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
8
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
11
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
11
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
13
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
14
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
5.01m
(16'5)
1
562
15
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
546
16
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
17
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
4.79m
(15'8.5)
1
503
18
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
19
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
20
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
451
--
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
2
Rosenhagen, Taylor
12
Cincinnati
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
629
3
Willis, Skyler
11
Akron
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
627
4
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
559
5
Siefring, Jaclyn
9
Akron
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
553
6
Blount, Sarah Ann
12
Wright State
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
550
7
Reiser, Krystin
12
Bowling Green
10.24m
(33'7)
1
545
8
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
545
9
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
510
10
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
460
11
Caldwell, Macy
Unattached
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
454
12
Matthew, Sydnee
9
Bowling Green
8.69m
(28'6)
1
444
13
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
428
14
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
427
15
Jones, Brittany
11
Wright State
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
418
16
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
416
17
Loeffler, Maggie
9
Cincinnati
8.23m
(27'0)
1
414
18
Quillen, Jenna
9
Indiana-Purdue-F
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
404
19
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
7.93m
(26'0)
1
395
20
Coatney, Tyana
9
Wright State
7.65m
(25'1)
1
377
21
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
365
22
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
259
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#akron
#akron-invitational
More news
2015 Results - NEC Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Akron Indoor Invitational
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Bowling Green State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
,
Brooks Team RED
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saint Francis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Loretto, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
111
2022
158
2021
117
2020
48
2019
139
2018
158
2017
123
2016
76
2015
28
120
2014
28
135
2013
39
185
2012
54
119
2011
21
2010
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#akron
#akron-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!